All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Fourmies - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Fourmies - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

GP de Fourmies 2012

FranceFrance - 9th September 2012


GP de Fourmies - 9th September 2012


1DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Belisol04:45:01
2NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha00:01
3GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
4BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
5AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
6ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
7ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rurals.t.
8BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
9ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
10FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
12DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
13FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
14BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
15BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
16BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
17NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
18SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
19NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Lotto - Belisols.t.
20AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Team Type 1s.t.
21FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
22FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
23NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
24GERRobert Wagner (GER)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
25BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
27JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
28FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
29BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
30FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
32FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
33FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
34FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
35FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
36SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
37FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
38RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
39FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
40BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
41BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
42BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
43FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
44FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
45FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
46JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
47FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
48BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
49BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
50FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
51FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
52DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
53FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
54NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
55IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Lotto - Belisols.t.
56AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katushas.t.
57SPAJonathan Perdiguero Lozano (SPA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
58FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
59FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
60NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Team Type 1s.t.
61FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
62FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
64RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
65AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
66BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
67FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
68FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
69SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
70NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Team Type 1s.t.
71BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
72SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
73NEDTom Veelers (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
74RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
75FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
76FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
77FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
78FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
79COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
80COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
81ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
82RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
83SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
84BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
85BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
86RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
87FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
88FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
89FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:16
90FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
91NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
92BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
93COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
94FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
95FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcars.t.
96URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
97FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
98FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:20
99ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
100FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis00:23
101FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:26
102ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
103FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
104FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Argos - Shimano00:31
105BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:33
106FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcar00:40
107FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
108BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet01:05
109DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
110ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia01:17
111FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasun02:04
112FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
113NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
114FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)02:29
115SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
116VENMiguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (VEN)02:32
117ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Radioshack - Nissan02:38
118BELJerome Gilbert (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s04:51
119LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseille04:58
120POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
121FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat05:07
122FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
123DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
124UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
125GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
126NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
127NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
128NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
129FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
130FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
131COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
132COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
133FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
134FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille05:10
135FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
136BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
137ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank07:25
138ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rurals.t.
139FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
140FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
141BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol07:27
142SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale08:18
143GERJens Voigt (GER)Radioshack - Nissans.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved