All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Fourmies - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Fourmies - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

GP de Fourmies 2008

FranceFrance - 14 September 2008


GP de Fourmies - 14 September 2008


1ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Quick Step4.26.54 (46,085 km/h)
2FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
4FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
5FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
6BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
7FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
8GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
9FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubels.t.
10FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Contentpolis - Murcias.t.
12FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
13BELTom Criel (BEL)Cycle Collstrops.t.
14ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
15FRAChristophe Edaleine (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
17FRABastien Delrot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
18FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidis0.08
19FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0.11
20FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0.23
21FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
22SPARafael Rodriguez Segarra (SPA)Contentpolis - Murcias.t.
23FRACédric Pineau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Agritubels.t.
25FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
26ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
27BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
28ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
29BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
30BELFrederiek Nolf (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
31FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
32LUXSteve Fogen (LUX)Preti Mangimis.t.
33FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
34BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
35LUXVincenzo Centrone (LUX)Preti Mangimis.t.
36FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
37BELStijn Joseph (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
38POLJaroslaw Maryez (POL)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
39UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Cycle Collstrops.t.
40FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
41ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Cycle Collstrops.t.
42FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
43SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cycle Collstrops.t.
44FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubels.t.
45FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46BELGil Suray (BEL)Cycle Collstrops.t.
47FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
48ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
49BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
50SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubels.t.
51ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
52FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
53FRAPaul Moucheraud (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
54FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubels.t.
55FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
56BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
57BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
58FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
59FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
60ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
61FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Agritubels.t.
62FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
63BELKenny Van Der Schueren (BEL)Cycle Collstrops.t.
64BELSven Nevens (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
65FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Preti Mangimis.t.
67FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
68BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
69FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
70ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
71GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
72RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
73ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Cycle Collstrops.t.
74FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
75BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
76NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
77ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
78AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
79DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Quick Steps.t.
80RUSIlya Chernetsky (RUS)Tinkoff Credit System0.34
81FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
82FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
83FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
84FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
85FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
86SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Contentpolis - Murcias.t.
87FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
88FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
89FRAAntoine Dalibard (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
90FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
91FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
92BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
93BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
94BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
95FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
96ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0.42
97ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
98FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
99SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Contentpolis - Murcia0.49
100POLMichal Golas (POL)Cycle Collstrops.t.
101NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
102FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubels.t.
103FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
104ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0.52
105FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2.55
106FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux5.10
107FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
108FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
109FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
110FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
111BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
112FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux7.59

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved