All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011

FranceFrance - 11 September 2011


GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - 11 September 2011


1FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller4:49:48
2NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
3NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
4FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
6BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
8AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Radio Shacks.t.
9FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
10BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
11SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
12ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
13FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
14FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
15FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
17FRABoris Zimine (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
18SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
19FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
20SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
21AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
22FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
24BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
25RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
26AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
27RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Radio Shacks.t.
28FRAGrégory Barteau (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
29ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
30FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
31SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
32BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
33FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
34AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
35BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
36FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
37FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
38ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
39RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
40BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
41FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
42BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
43FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcars.t.
44BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
45ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
46FRARomain Bacon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
47BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
48FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
49RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
50FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
51BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
52SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
53FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
54LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
55SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
56POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shacks.t.
57FRASteve Chainel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
58UKRValery Kobzarenko (UKR)Team Type 1s.t.
59SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
60GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
61RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
62GERAndré Greipel (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
63SWINoe Gianetti (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
64FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
65NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Radio Shacks.t.
66RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Radio Shacks.t.
67FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Europcars.t.
68RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
69FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
70ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
71FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
72FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
73BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
74BELSven Nys (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
75DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
76BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
77ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
78FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
79SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
80NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
81BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
82BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
83FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
84ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM0:00:15
85POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil - DCM0:00:18
86BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accent0:00:21
87FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
88FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
89ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
90FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
91FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
92FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:32
93GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:01:18
94NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Radio Shacks.t.
95NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
96USAChad Beyer (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
97BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:02:03
98BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
99FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
100FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
101ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:03:43
102ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
103BELSven Jodts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:04:44
104FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:06:58
105SPARamón Domené Reyes (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
106FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
107FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)France National Teams.t.
108NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
109ISRRan Margaliot (ISR)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:09:59
110RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved