All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2015

FranceFrance - 6 September 2015


GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - 6 September 2015


1ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racing4:43:59 
2BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
4BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
6ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
7FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
9ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
10FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeasts.t.
12BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
13FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
14FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
15BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
16KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
17ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Southeasts.t.
18RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
19GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
20FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompots.t.
22ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
23KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
24SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
25BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
27LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
28SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
29FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
30PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
31FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
32BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
34JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
35FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
36ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
37ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
38KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
39ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
40ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
41FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
42BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
43ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
44FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
45POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
46BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
47ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
48RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
49FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
50FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
51BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
52PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
53KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
54ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
55FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
56NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
57FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
58FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
59ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
60SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
61FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
62FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
63NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot0:10 
64FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
65ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
66FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
67FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre0:13 
68ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
69FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
70ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
71ITAGiacomo Tomio (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
72ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
73RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
74FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
75RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
76ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
77ITAAndrea Zordan (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
78BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
79ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
80FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
81ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
82NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompots.t.
83FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
84ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
85BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
86AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
87BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
88FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:18 
89NEDLars Boom (NED)Astanas.t.
90NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
91FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
92GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
93BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
94KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
95BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
96NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
97NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompots.t.
98NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompots.t.
99BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
100ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
101ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)s.t.
102FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
103FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:24 
104BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25 
105FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
106RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelo0:29 
107SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
108NAMDan Craven (NAM)Europcars.t.
109FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
110FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
111FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
112GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
113POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
114ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
115ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
116POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
117FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
118FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
119ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
120NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompots.t.
121FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
122FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
123FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcar0:35 
124FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
125AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
126BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
127FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
128FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
129FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Quick Step0:37 
130FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
131FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
132FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
133AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Trek Factory Racings.t.
134ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
135ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
136CHNGang Xu (CHN)Lampre - Meridas.t.
137TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Lampre - Meridas.t.
138FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
139FRAClément Penven (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:45 
140ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Astana0:53 
141FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:57 
142FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar1:47 
143FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:55 
144FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
145FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis2:54 
146FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
147SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
148RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
149FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)4:09 
150FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
151ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
152ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
153ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Merida4:17 
154FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcar4:37 
155FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Awt - Greenway5:17 
156RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
157AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 186:09 
158FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)6:11 
159FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
160ERATemesgen Teklehaimanot (ERA)Roth - Skodas.t.
161ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved