All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Fourmies - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Fourmies - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

GP de Fourmies 2010

FranceFrance - 12 September 2010


GP de Fourmies - 12 September 2010


1FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team4:39:05
2ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
3BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
4GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
5NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
6AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
7UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
8RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
9UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
11BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
12NEDReinier Honig (NED)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
13FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
15FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
16BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
17FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
18BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
22BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
23FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
24FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
25FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
26FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
27BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
28BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
29FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
30FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
31FRATony Hurel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
32DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Quick Steps.t.
33FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
34FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
35BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
36FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
37TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
38FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
39FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
41NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
42FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
43BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
44FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
45BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
46BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
47BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
48FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
49ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
50FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
51RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
52ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
53RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
54ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
55NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
57BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
60FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
61FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
62SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
63SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
64RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
65AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
66NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
67MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katushas.t.
68FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
69FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
70RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
71SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
72BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
74FRAGrégory Barteau (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
75SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
76FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
77FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
78BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
79NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
80SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
81CHNHan Feng (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
82SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Androni Giocattolis.t.
83FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
84FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
85FRARonan Racault (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
86FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
87ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
88SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
89FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
90RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
91ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
92FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
93NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
94GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radio Shacks.t.
95AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
96ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
97BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
98UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
99ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
100ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
101ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
102BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:16
103BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
104CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
105ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
106FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
107BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
108FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
109BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
110NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
111NZLTimothy Gudsell (NZL)La Française des Jeux0:00:20
112FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
113SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shacks.t.
114FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
115ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
116FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
117BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
118ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
119GERAndreas Klier (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
120NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
121BELMario Aerts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
122BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
123FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:00:24
124ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
125FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
126BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
127BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
128FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
129FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
130FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:26
131ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
132FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
133FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
134FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
135ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
136RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:30
137FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:43
138FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:01:20
139RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Radio Shack0:04:17
140KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Radio Shacks.t.
141CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
142SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Radio Shack0:04:35

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved