All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2014

FranceFrance - 7th September 2014


GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - 7th September 2014


1BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisol4:46:03
2BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
3ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cannondales.t.
4ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
5FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
6BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
7FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
8FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Neri Sottolis.t.
10FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
11ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
13FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astanas.t.
15FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
16GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
17ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
18KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
19FRARomain Cardis (FRA)s.t.
20FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
21BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
23ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
24ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
25PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
26BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
27FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
28FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
29ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
30FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
31COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombias.t.
32FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
33FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
35GERMichel Koch (GER)Cannondales.t.
36BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
37FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
38ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
39NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
40FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcars.t.
41BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
42FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
43FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
44BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)s.t.
45PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
46FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
47ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Endura0:07
48GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
49FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
50FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
51FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
52FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
53ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
54BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
55UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
56FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
57FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
58FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
59FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
60AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Trek Factory Racings.t.
61BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
62COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
63FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
64KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
65ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
66ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
67ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
68ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
69FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcars.t.
70ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
71ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)s.t.
72FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
73ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
74POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Netapp - Enduras.t.
75DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Belisols.t.
76ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
77LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
78BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
79FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
80SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondales.t.
81BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19
82FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
83FRADavid Menut (FRA)s.t.
84FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
85FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
86ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana0:21
87LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
88FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
89BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
90GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
91FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
92FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Belisols.t.
93FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
94BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
95FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
96ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
97FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
98ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondales.t.
99ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cannondales.t.
100FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
101FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
102ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:35
103GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisol0:37
104NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
105SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek Factory Racing0:57
106COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
107FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:10
108BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
109JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
110NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Astanas.t.
111SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racings.t.
112ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
113GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
114FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
115COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)Team Colombia3:24
116FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
117FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
118ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondales.t.
119BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
120BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisol5:24
121FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
122FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
123NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
124BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
125GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
126FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Cannondales.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved