All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Bois-le-Duc - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Bois-le-Duc - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Full results

Bois-le-Duc 2018

NetherlandsNetherlands - s-Hertogenbosch - 9th June 2018 - 17th June 2018 - Grass


Final

17th Jun - 14h50Richard Gasquetdef.Jérémy Chardy6-3 7-6


Semi-Finals

16th Jun - 18h45Jérémy Chardydef.Matthew Ebden6-4 7-5
16th Jun - 16h45Richard Gasquetdef.Bernard Tomic6-4 6-7 6-2


Quarter-Finals

15th Jun - 11h05Jérémy Chardydef.Mackenzie McDonald6-4 4-6 7-6
15th Jun - 12h10Matthew Ebdendef.Marius Copil6-3 6-3
15th Jun - 15h05Bernard Tomicdef.Fernando Verdasco6-4 7-6
15th Jun - 16h45Richard Gasquetdef.Stefanos Tsitsipas7-6 7-6


Round of 16

14th Jun - 12h55Jérémy Chardydef.Adrian Mannarino6-4 6-4
14th Jun - 16h20Mackenzie McDonalddef.Alex Bolt6-4 7-5
13th Jun - 15h15Matthew Ebdendef.Gilles Müller6-3 7-5
13th Jun - 11h10Marius Copildef.Yuichi Sugita7-5 4-6 6-4
13th Jun - 15h15Bernard Tomicdef.Robin Haase6-3 7-5
13th Jun - 16h45Fernando Verdascodef.Daniil Medvedev6-4 6-1
14th Jun - 12h50Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Malek Jaziri4-6 7-6 6-2
14th Jun - 11h10Richard Gasquetdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-2 6-2


Round of 32

Adrian Mannarino Bye
12th Jun - 15h50Jérémy Chardydef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-4 6-7 7-6
12th Jun - 15h25Alex Boltdef.Vasek Pospisil4-6 7-6 6-2
12th Jun - 14h05Mackenzie McDonalddef.Andreas Seppi6-4 6-2
Gilles Müller Bye
12th Jun - 12h45Matthew Ebdendef.Tim Smyczek6-2 6-3
11th Jun - 14h20Marius Copildef.Aljaz Bedene6-7 7-6 6-3
11th Jun - 11h10Yuichi Sugitadef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-3 6-2
11th Jun - 14h50Robin Haasedef.Ivo Karlovic7-6 6-7 6-3
12th Jun - 11h10Bernard Tomicdef.Kevin King6-4 6-2
11th Jun - 17h00Daniil Medvedevdef.Yuki Bhambri6-4 6-1
Fernando Verdasco Bye
12th Jun - 12h40Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.John-Patrick Smith3-6 6-3 6-4
12th Jun - 13h10Malek Jaziridef.Max Purcell6-2 6-3
12th Jun - 11h10Evgeny Donskoydef.Franko Skugor6-3 6-2
Richard Gasquet Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

10th Jun - 11h15Franko Skugordef.Kevin King7-6 6-3
10th Jun - 13h10Max Purcelldef.John-Patrick Smith6-4 7-6
10th Jun - 15h40Bernard Tomicdef.Tim Smyczek6-4 6-2
10th Jun - 13h05Alex Boltdef.Miliaan Niesten6-3 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

9th Jun - 10h40Franko Skugordef.Jordan Thompson6-2 0-0 ab.
9th Jun - 10h45Kevin Kingdef.Dennis Novikov7-6 6-2
9th Jun - 10h40John-Patrick Smithdef.Bjorn Fratangelo6-3 7-6
9th Jun - 12h15Max Purcelldef.Bradley Klahn6-2 6-2
9th Jun - 16h00Tim Smyczekdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles7-6 6-3
9th Jun - 12h55Bernard Tomicdef.Dustin Brown6-4 7-6
9th Jun - 12h20Miliaan Niestendef.Donald Young6-4 6-2
9th Jun - 13h45Alex Boltdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-3 5-7 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved