All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - 16 February 2019 - 24 February 2019 - Indoor
24th Feb - 21h15 | Laslo Djere | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 7-5 |
23th Feb - 21h00 | Laslo Djere | def. | Aljaz Bedene | w.o. |
23th Feb - 22h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
22th Feb - 19h10 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | Hugo Dellien | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
22th Feb - 21h55 | Laslo Djere | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-4 7-5 |
22th Feb - 23h55 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-3 |
23th Feb - 02h00 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
20th Feb - 21h05 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
20th Feb - 21h50 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 6-4 |
20th Feb - 23h10 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Feb - 01h40 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Cristian Garín | 7-5 6-4 |
21th Feb - 20h40 | Laslo Djere | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Feb - 20h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Federico Delbonis | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
21th Feb - 22h25 | Casper Ruud | def. | João Sousa | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
21th Feb - 23h25 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-1 6-4 |
19th Feb - 17h10 | Casper Ruud | def. | Carlos Berlocq | 6-1 6-2 |
19th Feb - 17h10 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-2 6-1 |
19th Feb - 17h10 | João Sousa | def. | Guido Pella | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
19th Feb - 17h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 6-4 |
19th Feb - 18h30 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Guido Andreozzi | 6-4 6-4 |
19th Feb - 18h55 | Federico Delbonis | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 7-5 |
19th Feb - 19h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 6-3 |
19th Feb - 19h45 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
19th Feb - 20h30 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 7-5 7-6 |
19th Feb - 21h55 | Cristian Garín | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 7-5 6-3 |
19th Feb - 22h35 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 6-2 |
19th Feb - 22h45 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-2 6-3 |
19th Feb - 23h55 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Elias Ymer | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
20th Feb - 00h30 | Laslo Djere | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-3 |
20th Feb - 20h30 | Taro Daniel | def. | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
20th Feb - 20h30 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 4-1 ab. |
The winners of this round are qualified
17th Feb - 20h10 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 7-6 6-2 |
17th Feb - 20h10 | Casper Ruud | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 7-5 6-4 |
17th Feb - 20h15 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Carlos Berlocq | 6-3 7-6 |
17th Feb - 22h00 | Elias Ymer | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
16th Feb - 19h10 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 6-1 |
16th Feb - 19h10 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | def. | Matteo Donati | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
16th Feb - 19h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | def. | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
16th Feb - 19h30 | Elias Ymer | def. | Joao Domingues | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
16th Feb - 21h00 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Rafael Matos | 6-4 1-6 6-0 |
16th Feb - 21h05 | Casper Ruud | def. | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-6 7-6 |
16th Feb - 22h00 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 7-5 |
16th Feb - 22h20 | Carlos Berlocq | def. | Natan Rodrigues | 6-3 6-1 |