All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Giro dell'Appennino 2011

ItalyItaly - 10 April 2011


Giro dell'Appennino - 10 April 2011


1ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD04:27:47
2ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
3COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
4VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
5ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
6VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
7ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
8ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri01:55
9GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
10SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
11ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
12ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
13ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
14ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
15COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
16ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
17USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
18ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
19SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
20GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Amore & Vitas.t.
21UKRValery Kobzarenko (UKR)Team Type 1s.t.
22COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.
23COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
24ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
25ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox02:00
26GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
27JPNJunya Sano (JPN)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
28ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
29ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
30ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox02:11
31ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli02:20
32ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri02:26
33ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
34ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec07:00
35AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec10:26
36SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
37ITAFausto Fognini (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
38CANChristian Meier (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
39COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
40AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
41SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
42RUSVladislav Borisov (RUS)Amore & Vitas.t.
43ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
44SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
45ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
46ITADavide Ricci Bitti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
47SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
48ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
49RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
50SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - ISDs.t.
51VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
52ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
53ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
54ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
55ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
56ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
57SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
58SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Price Your Bike11:09
59SWIJoel Eglin (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
60COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSLs.t.
61COLCarlos Andres Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
62COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
63SLOPrimoz Segina (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
64ITASimone Boifava (ITA)Ora Hotelss.t.
65ITAMarco Stefani (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
66UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Amore & Vitas.t.
67AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
68SWEPatrik Morén (SWE)Amore & Vitas.t.
69ITASergio Lagana (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
70RUSSergey Kolesnikov (RUS)Amore & Vitas.t.
71USABradley White (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
72ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
73ITAManuele Caddeo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
74ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Ora Hotelss.t.
75ARGRoberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Ora Hotelss.t.
76ITAAdriano Angeloni (ITA)Ora Hotelss.t.
77UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Lampre - ISDs.t.
78ITAWalter Proch (ITA)Ora Hotelss.t.
79ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved