All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 15 April 2012
1 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 04:50:47 |
2 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
3 | Francesco Reda (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
4 | Eros Capecchi (ITA) | Liquigas - Cannondale | s.t. |
5 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
6 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
7 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
8 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
9 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
10 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
11 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
12 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
13 | Angelo Pagani (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
14 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
15 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
16 | Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | 00:04 |
17 | Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
18 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 00:07 |
19 | José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 00:12 |
20 | Marco Marzano (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | 00:13 |
21 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 00:22 |
22 | Stefano Locatelli (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | 00:29 |
23 | Danilo Di Luca (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | 01:18 |
24 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
25 | Henry Frusto (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
26 | John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
27 | Cristiano Salerno (ITA) | Liquigas - Cannondale | s.t. |
28 | Francisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
29 | Chris Butler (USA) | Champion System | s.t. |
30 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL) | Liquigas - Cannondale | s.t. |
31 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
32 | Tomaz Nose (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
33 | Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
34 | Federico Rocchetti (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | 01:22 |
35 | Luca Barla (ITA) | Idea | 05:10 |
36 | Craig Lewis (USA) | Champion System | s.t. |
37 | Marc De Maar (ANT) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
38 | Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
39 | Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
40 | Jaroslaw Dabrowski (POL) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
41 | David Boily (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | s.t. |
42 | Brian Vandborg (DEN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | s.t. |
43 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
44 | Kristjan Fajt (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
45 | Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA) | Liquigas - Cannondale | s.t. |
46 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
47 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
48 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
49 | Stiven Fanelli (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
50 | Cameron Wurf (AUS) | Champion System | s.t. |
51 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
52 | Filippo Savini (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
53 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
54 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
55 | Enrico Rossi (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
56 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
57 | Maurizio Biondo (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
58 | Javier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | 07:27 |
59 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Team Netapp | 10:09 |
60 | Paul Lang (AUT) | WSA - Viperbike | s.t. |
61 | Pirmin Lang (SWI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
62 | Jonathan Fumeaux (SWI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
63 | Jonathan Clarke (AUS) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
64 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
65 | Jason McCartney (USA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
66 | Blaz Bonca (SLO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
67 | Edoardo Girardi (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
68 | Yovcho Zhivkov Yovchev (BUL) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
69 | Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN) | Nippo | s.t. |
70 | Oleg Berdos (MDA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
71 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
72 | Alessandro Bazzana (ITA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
73 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
74 | Vincenzo Garofalo (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
75 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
76 | Andrea Palini (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
77 | Lucas Euser (USA) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | s.t. |
78 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | s.t. |
79 | Javier Mejías Leal (SPA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
80 | Davide Mucelli (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |