All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Giro dell'Appennino 2021

ItalyItaly - 24 June 2021


Giro dell'Appennino - 24 June 2021


1BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation4:50:22
2ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:30
3ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
4ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
5SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates0:31
6ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
7ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
8ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
9SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
10ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
11ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delkos.t.
12ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
13ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
14ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:34
15ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:42
16ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:46
17SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballan0:52
18RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
19ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers1:00
20FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:37
21ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
22ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
23ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
24ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
25ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
26FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
27ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
28ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers3:42
29ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates3:50
30COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
31COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)s.t.
32ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
33ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
34ITAOmar El Gouzi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
35ITARiccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA)s.t.
36GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
37GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabùs.t.
38ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
39POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
40ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
41ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
42KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:58
43COLJesus David Peña Jimenez (COL)6:11
44ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vita8:36
45FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
46ITAAlessandro Santaromita (ITA)s.t.
47RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubeka10:37
48ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù11:43
49COLBrandon Alejandro Rojas Vega (COL)s.t.
50RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
51ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
52ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
53ITALuca Cibrario (ITA)s.t.
54FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation12:15
55FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
56ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
57POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
58SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
59ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
60SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
61BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
62ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
63COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
64ITAFederico Iacomoni (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
65ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
66ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
67CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
68AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
69ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
70GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)12:21
71BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation16:24
72ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
73ITANicolas Nesi (ITA)s.t.
74ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)s.t.
75ITAGiosue' Crescioli (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
76ITALuca Regalli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
77ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
78ERAYohannes Gebrihiwet Berhane (ERA)s.t.
79ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
80COLEdgar Andrés Pinzón Villalba (COL)s.t.
81ITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
82FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
83ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)s.t.
84CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
85COLOscar Daniel Tellez (COL)s.t.
86ITAAndrea Ghislanzoni (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
87ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
88ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
89COLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)s.t.
90ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
91ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
92RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
93AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
94ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
DNFITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITALuca Roberti (ITA)-
DNFCOLGerman Dario Gomez Becerra (COL)-
DNFITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMatteo Tarolla (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFUKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Amore & Vita-
DNFHUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)-
DNFETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubeka-
DNFITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFFRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFITAPaolo Totò (ITA)-
DNFCOLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFSPASergio García González (SPA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFRWARenus Byiza Uhiriwe (RWA)Team Qhubeka-
DNFITALorenzo Balestra (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFNZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFSPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITALeandro Masotto (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFITAIuri Filosi (ITA)-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITABesnik Islami (ITA)-
DNFITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITALorenzo Peschi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFUKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved