All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Giro dell'Appennino 2010

ItalyItaly - 25 April 2010


Giro dell'Appennino - 25 April 2010


1CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Liquigas - Doimo04:26:19
2ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox01:29
3ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
4ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
5ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
6VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
7ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
8SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
9VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
10SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
11POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia01:33
12ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce01:34
13RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)ISD - Neri01:51
14FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom03:10
15SPADidac Ortega Orts (SPA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
16ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc03:12
17UKRRuslan Pidgornyy (UKR)ISD - Neri10:13
18ITAPiergiorgio Camussa (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
19ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
20CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
21FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
22UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - Farnese Vini11:25
23ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
24ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
25ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
26ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
27LATOlegs Melehs (LAT)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
28TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo12:15
29ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
30FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
31ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
32ITADavide Ricci Bitti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
33SWIFabian Wolf (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
34JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
35ITALuca Barla (ITA)Nippos.t.
36ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
37UKRVolodymir Starchyk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
38UKRRoman Vishnevskiy (UKR)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
39FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
40GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
41ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
42SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
43ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
44NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
45VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)ISD - Neris.t.
46ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
47UKRDmytro Arkhynos (UKR)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
48ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
49ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
50ARGRoberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000s.t.
51ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
52ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
53FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
54ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
55SLOJure Golcer (SLO)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
56LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
57POLJaroslaw Dabrowski (POL)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
58POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)ISD - Neris.t.
59GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
60POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
61ITAMichele Gaia (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
62SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimo13:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved