All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

Giro dell'Appennino 2015

ItalyItaly - 26 April 2015


Giro dell'Appennino - 26 April 2015


1SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:42:13 
2ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:01 
3ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:02 
4ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
5SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
6ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
7ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
8ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:03 
9RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:09 
10ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)s.t.
11ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
12ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
13COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Team Colombias.t.
14RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
15ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
17AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
18ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
19ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
20GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
21ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeast1:33 
22RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx5:49 
23ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
24ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
25ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
26SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
28RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
29ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Southeasts.t.
30ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
31VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Southeasts.t.
32ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
33COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
34RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
35ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:37 
36RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
37ITAStefano Nardelli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani8:09 
38RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
39AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirols.t.
40AUTPatric Schultus (AUT)Tirols.t.
41ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)s.t.
42ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)12:30 
43ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)s.t.
44ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
45ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)s.t.
46ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)s.t.
47COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
48SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
49SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
50RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
51ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fiors.t.
52COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Team Colombias.t.
53RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
54RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
55RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
56ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)s.t.
57ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
58ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
59AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Tirols.t.
60ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Southeasts.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved