All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2019

Giro dell'Appennino 2019

ItalyItaly - 28th April 2019


Giro dell'Appennino - 28th April 2019


1ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:40:51
2ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:25
3ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:25
4SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:25
5ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:49
6ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:49
7RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:49
8ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
9ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
10ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:49
11SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:49
12ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack0:49
13ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:49
14ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Friuli ASD0:49
15ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:49
16ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:49
17AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:49
18ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:49
19ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:49
20ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:49
21ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:54
22ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
23RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:38
24RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:00
25RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:19
26ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)5:52
27ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis5:52
28COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman5:52
29ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera5:52
30ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:52
31GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers7:44
32ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:44
33ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:44
34SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:44
35ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:44
36SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:03
37JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè9:03
38ITAGianni Pugi (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis9:03
39LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir9:03
40AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers9:03
41SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:03
42ITASimone Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali9:03
43ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar9:03
44ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:03
45SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs9:03
46SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:03
47ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools9:03
48ITAAndrea Cacciotti (ITA)9:03
49ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze12:36
50ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali12:36
51COLJavier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL)Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze12:36
52ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Biesse Carrera12:36
53ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè12:36
54ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Team Colpack12:36
55JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè12:36
56AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:36
57AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers12:36
58RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:36
59ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis12:36
60COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze12:36
61USACorey Davis (USA)Skyline12:36
62SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy12:36
63ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka12:36
64ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir12:36
65RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:36
66SWILorenzo Delco (SWI)Biesse Carrera12:36
67COLSebastian Alexander Castano Munoz (COL)Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze12:36
68RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:36
69ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera12:36
70ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir12:36
71ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol12:36
72ITAMichael Belleri (ITA)Viris Vigevano16:54
73ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar17:06
74ITAMatteo Domenicali (ITA)Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze17:06
75SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)17:06
76GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers17:06
77USARicky Randall (USA)Skyline17:06
78SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy17:06
79SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy17:06
80ITAFrancesco Baldi (ITA)17:06
81ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis17:06
82ITAMattia Baldo (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali17:06
83ITAMatteo Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali17:06
84GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers18:44
85ITAOrlando Pitzanti (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools18:44
86ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18:44
87ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools18:44

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved