All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Parma - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Parma 2021

ItalyItaly - Parma - 24 May 2021 - 30 May 2021 - Clay


Final

29th May - 15h20Sebastian Kordadef.Marco Cecchinato6-2 6-4


Semi-Finals

28th May - 15h20Marco Cecchinatodef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar7-6 1-6 6-1
28th May - 18h25Sebastian Kordadef.Tommy Paul6-3 6-3


Quarter-Finals

27th May - 11h10Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Richard Gasquet6-1 6-1
27th May - 13h10Marco Cecchinatodef.Norbert Gombos6-3 6-1
27th May - 14h30Tommy Pauldef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-2 6-4
27th May - 16h00Sebastian Kordadef.Yoshihito Nishioka6-3 6-3


Round of 16

26th May - 10h10Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Flavio Cobolli6-4 4-6 7-6
26th May - 11h50Norbert Gombosdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-3 6-7 6-2
26th May - 12h45Richard Gasquetdef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-3 3-6 6-3
26th May - 14h50Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Benoît Paire7-5 3-1 ab.
26th May - 15h25Marco Cecchinatodef.Aljaz Bedene7-5 6-2
26th May - 16h40Tommy Pauldef.Jirí Veselý6-7 7-6 6-3
26th May - 17h25Yoshihito Nishiokadef.Lorenzo Musetti6-3 6-2
26th May - 19h00Sebastian Kordadef.Lorenzo Sonego6-1 7-5


Round of 32

Lorenzo Sonego Bye
25th May - 12h05Sebastian Kordadef.Andreas Seppi6-3 6-4
25th May - 13h45Lorenzo Musettidef.Gianluca Mager4-6 6-1 6-2
25th May - 15h05Yoshihito Nishiokadef.Sam Querrey3-6 6-3 7-6
Jan-Lennard Struff Bye
23th May - 15h45Flavio Cobollidef.Marcos Giron3-6 7-6 7-6
25th May - 17h20Jirí Veselýdef.Steve Johnson7-6 6-2
23th May - 11h00Tommy Pauldef.Stefano Travaglia7-5 6-4
25th May - 18h15Aljaz Bedenedef.Salvatore Caruso6-4 7-6
25th May - 10h05Marco Cecchinatodef.Raul Brancaccio6-3 7-6
25th May - 15h05Norbert Gombosdef.Emil Ruusuvuori7-6 5-7 6-3
Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye
25th May - 16h00Richard Gasquetdef.Daniel Altmaier6-3 6-3
25th May - 17h45Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Gilles Simon6-0 6-4
25th May - 19h20Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Mikael Ymer6-3 7-6
Benoît Paire Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

23th May - 12h10Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Benjamin Bonzi6-4 5-7 7-6
23th May - 12h10Raul Brancacciodef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-3 6-3
23th May - 12h10Daniel Altmaierdef.Norbert Gombos7-6 7-6
23th May - 15h00Mikael Ymerdef.Matteo Viola6-4 3-6 6-0


Qualifications - First Round

22th May - 12h05Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Francesco Passaro6-4 6-1
22th May - 12h05Norbert Gombosdef.Max Purcell4-1 ab.
22th May - 12h05Benjamin Bonzidef.Ulises Blanch6-3 7-5
22th May - 13h20Daniel Altmaierdef.Pavel Kotov6-3 6-1
22th May - 13h30Mikael Ymerdef.Facundo Mena6-1 6-4
22th May - 13h45Raul Brancacciodef.James Duckworth7-5 6-3
22th May - 15h05Matteo Violadef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-5 5-7 7-5
22th May - 15h30Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Philipp Kohlschreiber1-6 7-5 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved