All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Kitzbuhel - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Kitzbuhel - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Full results

Kitzbuhel 2021

AustriaAustria - Kitzbühel - 24 July 2021 - 1 August 2021 - Clay


Final

31th Jul - 16h35Casper Ruuddef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-1 4-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

30th Jul - 12h40Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Daniel Altmaier4-6 6-3 6-3
30th Jul - 16h10Casper Ruuddef.Arthur Rinderknech6-3 7-6


Quarter-Finals

29th Jul - 11h10Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Jozef Kovalík6-2 6-2
29th Jul - 13h00Daniel Altmaierdef.Gianluca Mager6-1 6-7 6-3
29th Jul - 15h50Arthur Rinderknechdef.Filip Krajinovic6-4 6-1
29th Jul - 17h35Casper Ruuddef.Mikael Ymer3-6 7-6 6-1


Round of 16

28th Jul - 11h10Jozef Kovalíkdef.Jirí Veselý2-6 6-2 6-4
28th Jul - 11h10Arthur Rinderknechdef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune6-4 3-6 7-6
28th Jul - 11h10Filip Krajinovicdef.Carlos Taberner6-3 2-6 6-4
28th Jul - 13h35Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-4 6-7 7-5
28th Jul - 13h55Gianluca Magerdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas7-6 1-6 7-5
28th Jul - 16h35Daniel Altmaierdef.Marco Cecchinato6-4 6-4
28th Jul - 17h05Mikael Ymerdef.Alexander Erler6-2 6-3
28th Jul - 20h50Casper Ruuddef.Mario Vilella Martinez7-5 5-7 6-4


Round of 32

Casper Ruud Bye
27th Jul - 12h45Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Lukas Neumayer6-7 7-5 6-4
26th Jul - 13h30Mikael Ymerdef.Pablo Cuevas6-3 7-5
27th Jul - 17h15Alexander Erlerdef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia7-5 1-6 6-2
Filip Krajinovic Bye
26th Jul - 12h30Carlos Tabernerdef.Thiago Seyboth Wild3-6 6-3 6-2
27th Jul - 11h10Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Stefano Travaglia6-3 6-4
27th Jul - 11h10Arthur Rinderknechdef.Federico Delbonis6-2 6-4
27th Jul - 14h50Daniel Altmaierdef.Laslo Djere4-6 6-3 6-3
27th Jul - 12h55Marco Cecchinatodef.Radu Albot6-3 7-6
27th Jul - 15h55Gianluca Magerdef.Dennis Novak6-4 6-0
Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye
26th Jul - 11h05Jozef Kovalíkdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-4 6-4
26th Jul - 17h45Jirí Veselýdef.Ernests Gulbis6-4 6-1
26th Jul - 15h30Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Lucas Pouille6-3 6-7 6-4
Roberto Bautista Agut Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

25th Jul - 11h10Ernests Gulbisdef.Carlos Taberner6-3 3-6 6-3
25th Jul - 12h10Jozef Kovalíkdef.Mario Vilella Martinez7-5 7-5
25th Jul - 13h35Lukas Neumayerdef.Lukas Rosol6-4 7-6
25th Jul - 16h10Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Andrej Martin7-5 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

24th Jul - 11h05Ernests Gulbisdef.Nikola Milojevic6-3 6-4
24th Jul - 11h05Lukas Neumayerdef.Juan Ignacio Londero7-6 0-0 ab.
24th Jul - 11h05Lukas Rosoldef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo6-3 6-7 6-1
24th Jul - 12h40Carlos Tabernerdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-4 7-6
24th Jul - 13h05Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Marc Polmans7-6 6-3
24th Jul - 13h30Andrej Martindef.Zizou Bergs6-4 6-3
24th Jul - 15h00Jozef Kovalíkdef.Leandro Riedi6-2 6-4
24th Jul - 15h15Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Lucas Miedler6-3 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved