All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Hamburg - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Hamburg - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Hamburg 2021

GermanyGermany - 10 July 2021 - 18 July 2021 - Clay


Final

18th Jul - 13h40Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Filip Krajinovic6-2 6-4


Semi-Finals

17th Jul - 13h40Filip Krajinovicdef.Laslo Djere6-4 6-2
17th Jul - 15h40Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Federico Delbonis7-6 6-3


Quarter-Finals

16th Jul - 12h40Laslo Djeredef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-2 6-2
16th Jul - 14h10Filip Krajinovicdef.Stefanos Tsitsipas3-6 6-1 6-3
16th Jul - 16h30Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Dusan Lajovic7-6 6-3
16th Jul - 18h25Federico Delbonisdef.Benoît Paire4-6 7-6 6-4


Round of 16

14th Jul - 12h35Filip Krajinovicdef.Philipp Kohlschreiber7-5 4-6 6-3
14th Jul - 15h25Laslo Djeredef.Thiago Seyboth Wild7-6 6-1
14th Jul - 17h25Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Dominik Koepfer7-6 6-3
15th Jul - 12h00Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Sebastian Baezw.o.
15th Jul - 12h35Dusan Lajovicdef.Alex Molcan6-4 6-7 6-3
15th Jul - 15h55Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Carlos Taberner7-5 6-3
15th Jul - 18h00Federico Delbonisdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-3 7-6
15th Jul - 19h30Benoît Pairedef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio7-5 7-6


Round of 32

Stefanos Tsitsipas Bye
13th Jul - 18h30Dominik Koepferdef.Maximilian Marterer7-6 2-6 7-6
12th Jul - 16h35Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar7-6 6-4
13th Jul - 13h40Filip Krajinovicdef.Daniel Altmaier6-3 6-7 6-1
Nikoloz Basilashvili Bye
12th Jul - 14h55Sebastian Baezdef.Corentin Moutet6-1 6-2
12th Jul - 12h40Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Nicola Kuhn1-6 6-1 6-2
13th Jul - 16h45Laslo Djeredef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-4 7-5
12th Jul - 18h55Benoît Pairedef.Ricardas Berankis6-6 ab.
13th Jul - 11h05Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Sumit Nagal6-0 6-4
13th Jul - 12h35Federico Delbonisdef.Zhizhen Zhang6-1 5-7 6-4
Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye
13th Jul - 21h25Dusan Lajovicdef.Lucas Pouille6-4 6-4
13th Jul - 14h45Alex Molcandef.Gianluca Mager4-6 6-4 3-3
13th Jul - 11h05Carlos Tabernerdef.Feliciano López6-4 3-6 6-3
Pablo Carreño Busta Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

11th Jul - 11h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Steven Diez6-3 7-5
11th Jul - 11h10Zhizhen Zhangdef.Sumit Nagal6-4 6-2
11th Jul - 12h40Maximilian Martererdef.Alessandro Giannessi3-6 6-3 7-5
11th Jul - 12h55Carlos Tabernerdef.Daniel Masur2-6 7-6 6-4
11th Jul - 15h10Alex Molcandef.Christopher O'Connell6-3 5-7 6-3
11th Jul - 15h55Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Sebastian Baez6-2 3-6 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

10th Jul - 11h05Daniel Masurdef.Danilo Petrovic2-6 6-4 6-3
10th Jul - 11h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Niklas Guttau6-1 6-2
10th Jul - 11h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Mats Rosenkranz6-3 6-1
10th Jul - 12h20Steven Diezdef.Oscar Otte6-4 6-4
10th Jul - 12h50Sumit Nagaldef.Lewie Lane6-3 6-1
10th Jul - 13h00Zhizhen Zhangdef.Jozef Kovalík6-4 6-4
10th Jul - 14h05Christopher O'Connelldef.Ernests Gulbis6-3 6-0
10th Jul - 14h10Alessandro Giannessidef.Tobias Kamke6-3 6-4
10th Jul - 14h40Alex Molcandef.Filip Horansky7-6 6-2
10th Jul - 15h25Sebastian Baezdef.Rudolf Molleker7-5 6-2
10th Jul - 16h00Maximilian Martererdef.Damir Dzumhur5-7 6-2 6-3
10th Jul - 16h25Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Jonas Forejtek7-5 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved