All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Halle - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Halle - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Halle 2021

GermanyGermany - Halle - 12 June 2021 - 20 June 2021 - Grass


Final

20th Jun - 14h15Ugo Humbertdef.Andrey Rublev6-3 7-6


Semi-Finals

19th Jun - 12h10Andrey Rublevdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-1 3-6 6-3
19th Jun - 14h35Ugo Humbertdef.Félix Auger-Aliassime6-4 3-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

18th Jun - 11h15Andrey Rublevdef.Philipp Kohlschreiber7-6 6-2
18th Jun - 12h55Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Lloyd Harris6-4 7-6
18th Jun - 15h05Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Marcos Giron6-3 6-2
18th Jun - 16h20Ugo Humbertdef.Sebastian Korda6-2 6-7 6-4


Round of 16

16th Jun - 11h10Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Corentin Moutet6-4 7-6
16th Jun - 13h15Andrey Rublevdef.Jordan Thompson6-4 6-4
16th Jun - 15h05Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Roger Federer4-6 6-3 6-2
16th Jun - 17h05Marcos Girondef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-7 6-3 6-4
17th Jun - 11h10Sebastian Kordadef.Kei Nishikori2-6 6-3 7-5
17th Jun - 14h05Lloyd Harrisdef.Lukas Lacko6-3 7-6
17th Jun - 15h55Ugo Humbertdef.Alexander Zverev7-6 3-6 6-3
17th Jun - 18h10Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Arthur Rinderknech6-2 7-5


Round of 32

14th Jun - 11h05Corentin Moutetdef.David Goffin1-6 7-5 0-0 ab.
14th Jun - 13h00Jordan Thompsondef.Daniel Altmaier6-2 7-6
14th Jun - 13h35Marcos Girondef.Vasek Pospisil7-6 7-6
14th Jun - 14h55Roger Federerdef.Ilya Ivashka7-6 7-5
14th Jun - 16h45Sebastian Kordadef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-3 7-6
15th Jun - 11h00Lloyd Harrisdef.Gaël Monfils6-4 6-4
15th Jun - 11h00Lukas Lackodef.Guido Pella6-7 7-5 6-1
15th Jun - 11h00Kei Nishikoridef.Ricardas Berankis6-3 2-6 6-2
15th Jun - 12h30Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Jurij Rodionov6-4 6-3
15th Jun - 12h30Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Daniil Medvedev7-6 6-3
15th Jun - 12h30Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Gilles Simon6-1 3-6 6-4
15th Jun - 14h00Andrey Rublevdef.Karen Khachanov6-3 7-6
15th Jun - 14h00Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Hubert Hurkacz6-3 7-5
15th Jun - 16h05Alexander Zverevdef.Dominik Koepfer6-4 3-6 6-3
15th Jun - 16h10Ugo Humbertdef.Sam Querrey4-6 7-6 7-6
15th Jun - 16h20Arthur Rinderknechdef.Yannick Hanfmann7-5 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

13th Jun - 11h10Ilya Ivashkadef.James Duckworth2-6 6-4 6-0
13th Jun - 11h10Marcos Girondef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-4 7-6
13th Jun - 12h10Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Yannick Hanfmann7-6 6-4
13th Jun - 12h50Lukas Lackodef.João Sousa4-6 6-4 6-3
13th Jun - 13h50Ricardas Berankisdef.Dennis Novak6-4 6-3
13th Jun - 15h00Arthur Rinderknechdef.Christopher O'Connell3-6 6-4 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

12th Jun - 13h20Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Rudolf Molleker7-6 7-6
12th Jun - 11h10Yannick Hanfmanndef.Alexandre Muller2-6 6-0 7-5
12th Jun - 16h45Lukas Lackodef.Egor Gerasimov6-4 7-5
12th Jun - 14h35João Sousadef.Grégoire Barrère3-6 7-6 6-4
12th Jun - 15h05Marcos Girondef.Dominic Stephan Stricker6-4 7-5
12th Jun - 12h20Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Nicola Kuhn7-6 4-6 7-6
Christopher O'Connelldef.Radu Albot4-6 6-3 7-5
12th Jun - 17h20Arthur Rinderknechdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-4 6-4
12th Jun - 11h10Ilya Ivashkadef.Tatsuma Ito6-1 6-3
12th Jun - 11h10James Duckworthdef.Ernests Gulbis5-7 7-5 6-2
12th Jun - 16h40Ricardas Berankisdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe6-4 2-1 ab.
12th Jun - 13h25Dennis Novakdef.Yannick Maden6-4 0-0 ab.

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved