All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 27 February 2005
1 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | 4.23.03 (39.55 km/h) |
2 | Sergio Escobar Roure (SPA) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
3 | David Muñoz Baron (SPA) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
4 | José Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | 0.04 |
5 | Marco Milesi (ITA) | Liquigas | 0.55 |
6 | Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (SPA) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | 2.01 |
7 | Thorwald Veneberg (NED) | Rabobank | 2.03 |
8 | Steven Kleynen (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 2.08 |
9 | Dario Andriotto (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
10 | Danilo Hondo (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 2.26 |
11 | Jukka Vastaranta (FIN) | Rabobank | s.t. |
12 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
13 | Antonio Salomone (ITA) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | s.t. |
14 | Nacor Burgos Rojo (SPA) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
15 | Bastiaan Giling (NED) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
16 | Manuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
17 | Angel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
18 | David Herrero Llorente (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
19 | Agustin Alonso Fernandez (SPA) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
20 | Fernando Serrano Sanchez (SPA) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
21 | Jose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
22 | Ronald Mutsaars (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
23 | José Cayetano Julia Cegarra (SPA) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
24 | Peter Wuyts (BEL) | Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech | s.t. |
25 | Antonio Olmo Menacho (SPA) | Comunidad Valenciana - Elche | s.t. |
26 | Israel Nunez Baticon (SPA) | Kaiku - Caja Rural | s.t. |
27 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
28 | Theo Eltink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
29 | Pieter Mertens (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | s.t. |
30 | Marius Sabaliauskas (LTU) | Lampre - Caffita | s.t. |
31 | Angel Castresana Del Val (SPA) | Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech | s.t. |
32 | Bernhard Kohl (AUT) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
33 | Jens Renders (BEL) | Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech | s.t. |
34 | Aketza Pena Iza (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
35 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
36 | Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | s.t. |
37 | Andreas Matzbacher (AUT) | Lampre - Caffita | s.t. |
38 | Jose Almagro Valero (SPA) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
39 | Bo Hamburger (DEN) | Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil | s.t. |
40 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | s.t. |
41 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
42 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Caffita | s.t. |
43 | Kyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR) | Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil | s.t. |
44 | Vladimir Karpets (RUS) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
45 | Anthony Charteau (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
46 | Andrea Tonti (ITA) | Lampre - Caffita | s.t. |
47 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
48 | Anton Luengo Celaya (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
49 | Ben Day (AUS) | Mrbookmaker - Sports Tech | s.t. |
50 | Giuseppe Guerini (ITA) | T-Mobile Team | s.t. |
51 | Jef Peeters (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 3.01 |
52 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - T Interim | 3.11 |
53 | Javier Benitez Pomares (SPA) | Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada | 5.12 |
54 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5.13 |
55 | Unai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA) | Bouygues Télécom | 3, km 73,50 |