All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche 2008

FranceFrance - 23 February 2008


Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche - 23 February 2008


1LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseille4.01.54 (38.991 km/h)
2FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubel0.45
3DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)GLS - Pakke Shops.t.
4POLPawel Wachnik (POL)s.t.
5BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Agritubels.t.
6RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rietumu Banks.t.
7FRANicolas Inaudi (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
8DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Team CSC - Saxo Banks.t.
9ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Cinelli - Opds.t.
10FRABenoït Luminet (FRA)s.t.
11ITAAlfonso Falzarano (ITA)Cinelli - Opds.t.
12FRAMarc Denonfoux (FRA)0.53
13FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Agritubel1.08
14FRAThomas Bouteille (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
15FRAThomas Bodo (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
16FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17FRAMathieu Fabry (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
18SWIPhilippe Schnyder (SWI)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronicas.t.
19FRAJean Francis Pessey (FRA)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velins.t.
20RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rietumu Banks.t.
21FRAClément Mahe (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
22FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubels.t.
23RUSAlexey Shchebelin (RUS)Cinelli - Opds.t.
24FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubels.t.
25FRAJulien Fourrier (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre1.54
26DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Designa Køkken3.41
27SWIYves Mercier (SWI)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre4.45
28FRAGeorges Lestage (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
29FRAOlivier Grammaire (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
30FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
31USAAlex Howes (USA)VC La Pomme Marseille6.46
32DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)GLS - Pakke Shops.t.
33FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
34FRADaniel Hoareau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
35RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)Rietumu Banks.t.
36FRAJonathan Balbuena (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
37FRAOlivier Maignan (FRA)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclismes.t.
38FRAJulien Saussac (FRA)UC Aubenass.t.
39POLPawel Cieslik (POL)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velins.t.
40SWIBenoit Roten (SWI)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
41FRAFlavien Chipault (FRA)Languedoc Roussillons.t.
42JPNKazuya Okazaki (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdrs.t.
43DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)GLS - Pakke Shops.t.
44DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
45FRAAurélien Ribet (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
46FRASébastien Gredy (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
47DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
48FRASteve Houanard (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
49SWITobias Eggli (SWI)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronicas.t.
50FRACarl Naibo (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
51FRAGilles Cirone (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
52FRARenaud Castiglioni (FRA)s.t.
53POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CC Etupes Le Doubs7.00
54LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Rietumu Bank7.07
55JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdrs.t.
56FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin7.23
57FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin9.07
58FRALoïc Ladreyt (FRA)UC Aubenass.t.
59BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Agritubels.t.
60ESTJanar Jermakov (EST)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclismes.t.
61SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronicas.t.
62FRADamien Albaret (FRA)Languedoc Roussillons.t.
63FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Teams.t.
64GBRDavid Smith (GBR)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velins.t.
65FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
66FRASebastien Ivars (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
67BELThomas Degand (BEL)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved