All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Boucles de l'Aulne 2008

FranceFrance - Châteaulin - 1 June 2008


Boucles de l'Aulne - 1 June 2008


1FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubel4.08.43 (40.432 km/h)
2BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
3FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4ESTTanel Kangert (EST)AG2R - La Mondiale0.02
5KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.
6FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
7FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubel0.09
8FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0.47
9FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bouygues Télécom0.48
10FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
11FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Agritubel0.49
12FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
14FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubels.t.
15FRAJean-Charles Senac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0.52
16FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubel1.47
17FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
18FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
19FRARomain Fondard (FRA)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Teams.t.
20FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
22FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)A-Style Somns.t.
24BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner1.52
25FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)Auber 931.55
26FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0.02
27BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi2.42
28FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2.50
29LTUAivaras Baranauskas (LTU)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
30BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale2.52
31FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
32BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
33NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
34FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
35FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
36FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Crédit Agricole2.56
37SWIJanick Wisler (SWI)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
38FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 933.01
39FRASylvain Georges (FRA)A-Style Somn3.03
40BELThomas Degand (BEL)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Teams.t.
41FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux3.06
42BELRob Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
43FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
44BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner3.10
45KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)A-Style Somn3.12
46BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
47FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
48FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
49FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
50FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
51FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Teams.t.
52FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
53FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
54FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
55FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved