All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Industria & Artigianato di Larciano - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Industria & Artigianato di Larciano - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2008

Gran Premio Industria & Artigianato di Larciano 2008

ItalyItaly - 3 May 2008


Gran Premio Industria & Artigianato di Larciano - 3 May 2008


1ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Nippo - Endeka4.50.00 (41.379 km/h)
2ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia0.04
3COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
4ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
5ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross0.31
6LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
7ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
8MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
9FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigass.t.
10ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippo - Endekas.t.
11ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Liquigass.t.
12VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
13ITAMarco Cattaneo (ITA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
14ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
15ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0.40
16ITAAlfonso Falzarano (ITA)Cinelli - Opd3.50
17DENAnders Lund (DEN)Sparebanken Vest4.35
18ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizans.t.
19ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigass.t.
20ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
21RUSAlexey Shchebelin (RUS)Cinelli - Opds.t.
22ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
23ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
24ITADomenico Loria (ITA)Katays.t.
25COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
26ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
27ITAAndrea Pagoto (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
28ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
29ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo6.25
30POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross7.00
31UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Cinelli - Opds.t.
32COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
33ITAFabrice Piemontesi (ITA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
34UKRSergiy Matveyev (UKR)Cinelli - Opd7.50
35ITAMarco Osella (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
36ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
37ITASergio Lagana (ITA)Team L.p.r.14.05
38ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica14.50
39ITADavide D'Angelo (ITA)P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - Corratecs.t.
40ITAMarco Ghiselli (ITA)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronicas.t.
41AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Team CSC - Saxo Banks.t.
42FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
43DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSC - Saxo Banks.t.
44ITAPasquale Iachini (ITA)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronicas.t.
45ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)A-Style Somns.t.
46ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
47DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSC - Saxo Banks.t.
48ITADiego Genovesi (ITA)A-Style Somns.t.
49ITAMaurizio Carta (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
50HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - Corratecs.t.
51ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
52BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)Nippo - Endekas.t.
53VENHonorio Rafael Machado Pérez (VEN)Katays.t.
54ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Cinelli - Opds.t.
55JPNKazuo Inoue (JPN)Nippo - Endekas.t.
56SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
57ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
58ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
59ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
60ITALuca Pierfelici (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
61ITAAndrea Capelli (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross15.00
62HUNBalint Szeghalmi (HUN)Cinelli - Opd4.51.59
2007ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas4.50.07

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved