All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Camembert - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Camembert - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Paris - Camembert 2008

FranceFrance - 15 April 2008


Paris - Camembert - 15 April 2008


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne4.30.09
2FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
3FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubels.t.
5FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
6FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
7FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
9FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
10BELSven Renders (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
11RUSGuennadi Mikhailov (RUS)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
12FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
13FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
14BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
16FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
17BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
18FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
19FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
20BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
21FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
22FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
23FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
24FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
25FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
26FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
27FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
28CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
29CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30s.t.
30FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
31AUSTrent Lowe (AUS)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30s.t.
32BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30s.t.
34SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
35FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
36FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
37BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
38FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
39FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
40FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
41FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
42SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
43FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
44FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
45FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
46SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
47FRANicolas Portal (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
48FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
49FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Agritubels.t.
50FRAPaul Moucheraud (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
51FRAChristophe Laurent (FRA)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30s.t.
52FRADenis Robin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
53FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)Agritubels.t.
54FRACédric Pineau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
55BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
56FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
57NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30s.t.
58FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
59AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
60COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
61BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
62FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
63ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidiss.t.
64FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
65LTUAivaras Baranauskas (LTU)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
66FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
67FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
68CZERené Andrle (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
69CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
70FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
71FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
72FRAKilian Patour (FRA)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30s.t.
73FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
74LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Crédit Agricoles.t.
75USALucas Euser (USA)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30s.t.
76USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30s.t.
77FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubels.t.
78FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
79BELSven Nevens (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
80FRAJean-Charles Senac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
81BELBart Vanheule (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
82FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
83FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
84FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
85FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
86FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
87FRAMartial Ricci Poggi (FRA)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
88MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
89ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
90FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
91CZEVojtech Dlouhy (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
92CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
93CZERadek Becka (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
94FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved