All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Tour de Vendée 2008

FranceFrance - 5 October 2008


Tour de Vendée - 5 October 2008


1SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5.09.50 (39.892 km/h)
2BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
3FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
4FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
6FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
7FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
8ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
9FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
10FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
11FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
12BELSven Renders (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
13BELFrederiek Nolf (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
14FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
15FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
16BELJarno Van Mingeroet (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
17FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
18FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Agritubels.t.
19FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
20FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
21FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
22FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubels.t.
23FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
24FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
25FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 9393
26FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
27SWEHakan Nilsson (SWE)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
28FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
29FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
30ESTTanel Kangert (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
32FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
33FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
34FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
35SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
36FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
37FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
39BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
40FRADavid Chopin (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
41POLPiotr Zielinski (POL)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
42FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
43FRAFabien Patanchon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
44COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
45FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
46FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
47FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
48SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
49SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
50FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 9393

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved