All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Industria & Artigianato - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Industria & Artigianato - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

GP Industria & Artigianato 2014

ItalyItaly - 26 July 2014


GP Industria & Artigianato - 26 July 2014


1GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge4:38:57
2ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale0:02
3ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:07
4BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:16
5ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
6RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo0:19
7ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:28
8ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:38
9ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
10ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani0:43
11ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:57
12ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen1:09
13ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:12
14DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
15DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
16ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondales.t.
17AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
18KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
19RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
20ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:34
21ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
22NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
23ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo1:41
24ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani3:45
25KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
26BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:24
27ITADonato De Ieso (ITA)5:03
28ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
29ITAAlessio Camilli (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
30COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
31ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)6:24
32ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Neri Sottoli6:51
33BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:03
34KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental10:55
35KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)s.t.
36RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka10:58
37ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani11:20
38KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)s.t.
39ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
40COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)Team Colombia11:26
41ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
42RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
43SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
44CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
45ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
46ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
47RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
48RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
49ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
50ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
51ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
52ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)s.t.
53ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
54ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
55RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
56ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
57ITAMatteo Gozzi (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved