All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Industria & Artigianato - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Industria & Artigianato - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2019

GP Industria & Artigianato 2019

ItalyItaly - 10th March 2019


GP Industria & Artigianato - 10th March 2019


1GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:40:01
2ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:14
4ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:14
5ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana0:14
6ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:14
7RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:14
8ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:14
9SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Movistar0:14
10SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:14
11NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez0:14
12ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:14
13ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:14
14SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:14
15BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:14
16BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates0:14
17ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:14
18SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:14
19AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:14
20POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:14
21ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:36
22COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:36
23ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin0:49
24ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:49
25ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:49
26ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:49
27ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:49
28FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:49
29AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:49
30AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:49
31FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:49
32RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:08
33ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education First1:08
34ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:08
35ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:16
36DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:22
37ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:22
38FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:22
39ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack1:22
40ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:22
41ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carrera1:22
42ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack1:29
43USAIan Boswell (USA)Katusha - Alpecin1:29
44ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy2:06
45ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)2:11
46ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:16
47ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools4:12
48ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Team Colpack4:12
49ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:21
50AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott5:35
51SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy5:35
52USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education First5:35
53ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè6:04
54FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic6:09
55SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)6:09
56FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:09
57ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis6:09
58COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates6:09
59ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)6:09
60ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin6:09
61ITAFilippo Rocchetti (ITA)Team Colpack6:09
62DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez6:09
63CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj6:09
64ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis6:09
65DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez6:09
66FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk6:09
67RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:09
68ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar6:09
69ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy6:09
70ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)6:09
71SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:09
72RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:09
73ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse Carrera6:09
74RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:09
75CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy6:32
76ITARiccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis6:44
77ITADavide Botta (ITA)Team Colpack6:44
78FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic6:44
79ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:25
80ITAGregorio Ferri (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior9:09
81SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Dimension Data - Qhubeka9:09
82ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali9:09
83ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar9:09
84ITATommaso Fiaschi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze9:09
85SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez9:09
86ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera9:09
87ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EF Education First9:09
88COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze9:09
89PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:22
90LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy10:09

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved