All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Industria & Artigianato - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Industria & Artigianato - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

GP Industria & Artigianato 2021

ItalyItaly - 7 March 2021


GP Industria & Artigianato - 7 March 2021


1BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:26:26
2NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
3SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
4COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe0:03
6ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:04
7SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadiers0:11
8SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:16
9IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
10ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
11ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
12ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
13COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
14ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:08
15ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delkos.t.
16ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delkos.t.
17AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
18SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
19ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
20GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
21ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek1:13
22GBREthan Hayter (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers1:28
23SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
25ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
26ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
27COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
28ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
29AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
30VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
31ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:34
32ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek1:48
33ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
34COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
35PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar1:52
36RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
37PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar3:20
38BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step5:37
39FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:59
40ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
41ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
42NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
43SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
45SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
46SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
47ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
48SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
49ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
50ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
51GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
52SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
53ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
54ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
55ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
56ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
57SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
58FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
59ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
60RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
62SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
63ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
64FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
65ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
66ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
67ITASamuele Carpene (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
68ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
69ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
70ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
71SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabùs.t.
72SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
73ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
74ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
75SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
76SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
77FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
78ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
79KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
80ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
81GBRMark Christian (GBR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
82GBROwain Doull (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
83DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
84COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
85DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
86ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
87ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
88COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
89ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
90USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
91RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
92SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain Victorious6:19
93KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech6:21
94MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
95SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
96ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistars.t.
97SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
98ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
99SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
100SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar6:42
101CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:54
102GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe7:40
103NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
104ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli7:53
105ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
106SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
107ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
108FRASergio Meris (FRA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
109KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
110RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
111ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
112SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù9:15
113FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic11:29
114ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
DNFGBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITAYuri Brioni (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFPOLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAGiosue' Crescioli (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFAUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFFRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAEric Paties Montagner (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFBELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFSPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITANicola Plebani (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFDENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFSPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFITALorenzo Peschi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFHUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFCOLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITASamuel Quaranta (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFKAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFSPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFNEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITALorenzo Balestra (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFUSAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFSPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFRSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFSPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)-
DNFAUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFBELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFKAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFITAStefano Moro (ITA)-
DNFITAFilippo Dignani (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFSLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFERAYakob Debesay (ERA)Delko-
DNFHUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFFRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFBELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)-
DNFITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFETHMulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH)-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved