All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Boucles de l'Aulne 2010

FranceFrance - Châteaulin - 30 May 2010


Boucles de l'Aulne - 30 May 2010


1FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller4:11:49
2FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
3FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
4FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
5FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
6FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
7BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
8FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
9FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
10FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
12GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
13FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
17NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
18SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
19FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
21FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:06
22FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
24FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
25FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
27FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
28ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
29FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:12
31FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
32BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
33FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
34AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
36FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:16
37FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
38FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
39FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:00:22
42DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Continental Cycling Team Differdange0:00:26
43SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
44FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:30
45FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:00:33
46SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
47FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
48SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
49SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
50SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
51FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
52FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:00:37
53FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
54FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
55FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
56FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:44
57FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
58FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
59FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:01:04
60FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
61FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:02:34
62BELCedric Collaers (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
63BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
64FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:02:47
65FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:04:08
66FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
67SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
68SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
69ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Andalucía - Cajasur0:04:34
70BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05:44
71BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
72FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
73LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
74GERNico Schneider (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
75FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
76FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved