All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 2019

FranceFrance - Châteaulin - 2nd June 2019


Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin - 2nd June 2019


1FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:14:00
2FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:09
3FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:09
4FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:09
5BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:09
6LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:09
7FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:09
8BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:14
9FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:12
10FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole2:14
11FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis2:15
12FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:15
13FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:15
14URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:15
15FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:26
16FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis4:54
17ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:15
18SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis5:15
19NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj5:15
20FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:15
21ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir5:15
22SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj5:15
23FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect5:15
24SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:15
25NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing5:15
26NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:15
27BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect5:15
28BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect5:15
29FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis5:15
30FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole5:15
31FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole5:15
32LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect5:15
33FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:15
34SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:15
35SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj5:15
36FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis5:15
37ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:23
38FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:23
39FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:23
40FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis5:23
41BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:23
42FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie5:23
43SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:23
44NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing5:23
45FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:23
46FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:23
47FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie5:28
48FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:31
49FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:31
50FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie5:35
51BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:35
52FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:39
53PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:39
54FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:39
55FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:39
56FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:46
57FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis5:46
58BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect5:50
59FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:50
60FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:50
61SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:59
62FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie5:59
63FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:59
64FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole5:59
65FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:02
66FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic6:02
67FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:05
68BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect6:17
69FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:08
70FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:08
71FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:08

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved