All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de l'Aulne - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Boucles de l'Aulne 2012

FranceFrance - Châteaulin - 27th May 2012


Boucles de l'Aulne - 27th May 2012


1FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale04:01:05
2FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
3FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
4FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
5FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
6FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
9FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
10FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
11FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
12BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
13FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
14FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
15FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
16SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
17FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
18FRADavid Chopin (FRA)s.t.
19FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
20SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
21FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
22FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
23ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
24FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
25FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
26FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
27SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
28FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
29JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
30FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
32FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
33FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)s.t.
34FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
35FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
36FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
38FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
39FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
40ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
41FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
42PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Team00:12
43BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
44BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
45FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
46POLMickael Olejnik (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
47FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
48FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7200:15
49POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
50RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
51CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcars.t.
52FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
53NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Team Type 1s.t.
54FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:19
55AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Team Type 1s.t.
56BELJoeri Bueken (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
57FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
58FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:22
59RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
60URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
61FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
62BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:29
63FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:34
64FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
65BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66FRAYann Botrel (FRA)s.t.
67FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
68RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
69FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis00:41
70FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
71FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
72GERSascha Weber (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de00:44
73FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
74FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:46
75FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
76FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
77FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
78FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
79FRAFlorian Le Corre (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:52
80FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
81FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
82FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
83FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
84FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
85FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:00
86FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9301:03
87FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7201:05
88NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
89NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
90FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:10
91FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
92FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
93FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:12
94FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:33

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved