All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Tour de Vendée 2015

FranceFrance - 4 October 2015


Tour de Vendée - 4 October 2015


1FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis5:01:13 
2BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
3BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
4FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
7ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
8SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
9FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
10BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
12FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
13FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
14BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
16BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
17FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
18FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
19LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
20SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
21JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
22URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Löschs.t.
24BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)s.t.
26FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar0:07 
27NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
29COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
30SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
31FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)s.t.
32FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
34FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
35FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
36FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:13 
37BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
38FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
39FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
40FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Europcars.t.
41FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
42FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
43BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
44FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
45ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)0:19 
46FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:29 
47FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:33 
48BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:41 
49FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:47 
50FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 930:49 
51FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:50 
52FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:55 
53FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:05 
54FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
55SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
56FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
57FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
58FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
59FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
60FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
61BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Lösch1:16 
62PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
63SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldea1:59 
64SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
65BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
66LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Löschs.t.
67FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeux2:09 
68FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre2:12 
69FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
70SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:28 
71LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
72SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
73SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
74LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
75GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
77FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
78FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
79FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
80FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
81FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis2:41 
82FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
83FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis3:42 
84FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
85FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
86SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)s.t.
87FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:00 
88FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
89LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)4:04 
90FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:09 
91SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Lösch4:53 
92SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldea5:47 
93SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved