All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Tour de Vendée 2009

FranceFrance - 4 October 2009


Tour de Vendée - 4 October 2009


1RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha4:38:40
2FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:10
3FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
4FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
6FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
7BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
8SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
10RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
12FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubels.t.
13FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Agritubel0:00:14
14FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeux0:00:15
15RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:17
16SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:21
17FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
18FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
20FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
21FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
22FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
23FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
24FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
25FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubels.t.
26FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
27ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
28FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
29FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
30UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
32RUSGuennadi Mikhailov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
33FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
34FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
35FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Katushas.t.
36FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
37FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:29
38FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
39DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
40FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
41FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:30
42FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:32
44FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:36
45FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
47FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:39
48FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
49FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
50FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:00:43
51FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
52BELJef Peeters (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
53FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
55FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
56FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
57FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
58FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
59FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
60FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:48
61FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:57
62FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
63FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Agritubel0:01:01
64FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
65FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:01:08
66FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:01:09
67FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:01:15
68FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 930:01:17
69FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
70FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
71SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:22
72FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubel0:01:28
73SWEHakan Nilsson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdange0:01:29
74IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:50
75SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:01
76SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
77FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Cycling Club Bourgas0:02:08
78ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved