All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Tour de Vendée 2017

FranceFrance - 1st October 2017


Tour de Vendée - 1st October 2017


1FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis4:53:55
2FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:20
3SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:20
4FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:20
5FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:20
6FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:20
7NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux0:20
8FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:20
9FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:20
10SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:20
11FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:20
12FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:20
13FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:20
14FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:20
15FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:20
16SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:20
17SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:20
18FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:20
19FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:30
20FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:43
21FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis1:11
22LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch1:13
23FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie1:16
24SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:18
25MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia1:18
26ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber931:50
27SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:50
28FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:50
29FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:50
30BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:50
31FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)Armée de Terre2:02
32URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:06
33BELTom Dernies (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:09
34FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:24
35FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:41
36FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:41
37FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:51
38FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis2:59
39FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Vendée U3:19

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved