All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Vendée - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Tour de Vendée 2010

FranceFrance - 26th September 2010


Tour de Vendée - 26th September 2010


1SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi4:44:07
2ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
3FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
4FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
5BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
6BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
7FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
8BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
9ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
10COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
11BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
12FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
13BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
14FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
15FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
16RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
17FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
19RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
20FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
21BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
22NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
24BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
25FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:09
29BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radio Shack0:00:11
30FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
31SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
32FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
34FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
36BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
37BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
38FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
39FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
40FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
41FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:17
42FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:18
43ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
44NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
46GERHeinrich Haussler (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
47FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
48FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:25
49FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
50FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:27
51FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
52BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
53FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:30
54FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
55FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
56SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
57RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
58FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
59FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
60FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
61FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
62FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
63GERAndreas Klier (GER)Cervélo Testteam0:00:37
64NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
65BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
67BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
69FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
71SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
72RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Radio Shacks.t.
73FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
74FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:42
75FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
76NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:44
78SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
79FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:45
80ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:52
81BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
82FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:01:05
83FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:08
84FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:02:19
85FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
86FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
87FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
88SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cycling0:07:33
89SPAJoaquín Novoa Mendez (SPA)Cervélo Testteam0:08:19

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved