All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013

FranceFrance - 24th February 2013


Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech - 24th February 2013


1FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9305:08:34
2FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
3FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:05
5FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasun00:22
6BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:29
7FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
9ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Europcar00:31
10ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
11FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
12URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
13FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
14COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombias.t.
15SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:36
18FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille01:11
19FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
20FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:35
21SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga01:38
22SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi02:14
23FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
24SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga02:19
25FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille02:28
26FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
27GBRMark Christian (GBR)Raleighs.t.
28FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
29ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
30SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
32SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
33FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
36FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
37FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step04:09
39BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
40FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
41FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Sojasun06:08
42AUSMark O'Brien (AUS)Raleigh06:27
43PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
44FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale08:38
45FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Europcars.t.
48COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Team Colombias.t.
49FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille10:44
50DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
51SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
52NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
53FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
54AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Raleighs.t.
55USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
56FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
57FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
58SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
59BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
60LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
61BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
62FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
63ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis11:04
64ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Team Colombias.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved