All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche 2011

FranceFrance - 27 February 2011


Les Boucles du Sud Ardeche - 27 February 2011


1FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux05:25:12
2FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
3FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
4FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
5FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
6GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
7FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
8FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
9FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
10FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
13FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:04
14FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
15FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
16FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:22
18FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
20FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:27
21FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
22LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseille00:55
23GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimano01:26
24JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimano01:29
25URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
26FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
28FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
30FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille01:53
32ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
33FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
34RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
35FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
36SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
37FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy01:57
39PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
40FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
41FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
42FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
43FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
44FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
45FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9303:05
46GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Trek03:47
47SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Caja Rural04:24
48SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
49FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Leopard - Treks.t.
50CANRyan Roth (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy05:25
51AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Leopard - Trek07:22
52AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
53FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
54FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
55SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rural10:31
56LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale13:28
57LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
58FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
59SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
60FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
61FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
62FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
63LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
64RUSAleksandr Kholodov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
65FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
66FRACedric Gaoua (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
67DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
68CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
69NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
70RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
71RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
72FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
73DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved