All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Camembert - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Camembert - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Paris-Camembert 2015

FranceFrance - 5th April 2015


Paris-Camembert - 5th April 2015


1FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM4:51:46 
2FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
3FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:09 
4FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
5JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
6FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
7ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
8FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
10LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
11FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
13FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
14BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
16FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
17ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
18FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)s.t.
19FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
20FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
22SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
23FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
24FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
25FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
26SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
27FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
28FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
29FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
30FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
32FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar0:12 
33FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
34BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:15 
36GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
38COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombia0:17 
39FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:19 
40FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar0:20 
41FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:29 
42FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:01 
43FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre1:11 
44GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energys.t.
45BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
46USAJohn Murphy (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
47ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
48BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
49LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
50BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
51CANDominique Rollin (CAN)Cofidiss.t.
52AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
53RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
54ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
55ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
56FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
57FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
58FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcars.t.
59ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
60BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
61FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
62FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
63FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar1:19 
64FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
65BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
66FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
67FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
68FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
69FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
70FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
71FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre1:29 
72GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis4:50 
73BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
74FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
75SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Cult Energys.t.
76GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
77ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
78FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
79SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
80USAKiel Reijnen (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
81FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
82CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Cult Energys.t.
83VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
84FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
85BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
86COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Team Colombias.t.
87BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
88COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
89BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
90FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
91BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
92RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
93COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombia4:54 
94RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
95BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille5:02 
96DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:14 
97AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
98DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
99FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
100BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles9:19 
101GERChristian Mager (GER)Cult Energy9:27 
102USATanner Putt (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis11:00 
103USADaniel Summerhill (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
104FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM11:32 
105BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille13:01 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved