All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Camembert - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Camembert - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Paris - Camembert 2009

FranceFrance - 14 April 2009


Paris - Camembert - 14 April 2009


1FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun4.31.49 (44.74 km/h)
2FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
3RUSAlexander Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
6ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
8FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
10FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
12FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
13FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
14FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
15FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Agritubels.t.
16FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
17FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
19FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
20FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
21FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
22FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
23FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
25RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26BELBen Hermans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
27FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
28FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
29FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
30SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
31FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
32SWISilvere Ackermann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
33GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
34SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
35FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
36BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
37FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
38BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
39BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
40FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
41CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
42FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
43BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
44DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
46FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
48FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
49BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
50FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
51FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
52FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
53FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
55FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Agritubels.t.
56FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Agritubels.t.
57FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
58FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Agritubels.t.
59FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
60BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
61FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0.08
62FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
63NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0.17
65FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0.19
66FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0.35
67FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1.03
68SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
69BELGil Suray (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
70FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdange1.06
71FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
72JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
73NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
74FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
75FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
76FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
77FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
78FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
79FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2.21
80BELSven Renders (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator3.05
81SLOMatic Strgar (SLO)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
82FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller3.47
83FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
84FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Auber 934.04
85FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
86FRABastien Delrot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4.06
87FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
88LUXCyrille Heymans (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdange5.55
89FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
90NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91AUTPhilipp Ludescher (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
92FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
93FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
94FRAPaul Moucheraud (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
95FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
96FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Auber 935.58
97FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 936.02
98FRASteve Houanard (FRA)Skil - Shimano8.13
99FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
100FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubels.t.
101FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
102FRANicolas Portal (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
103SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
104ITAAlexander Gufler (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec8.16
105FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille8.50
106FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved