All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Camembert - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Camembert - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Paris - Camembert 2012

FranceFrance - 10 April 2012


Paris - Camembert - 10 April 2012


1FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille04:47:34
2FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
3FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
4FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:06
5BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
6BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
7FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcars.t.
8FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
9BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
10FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidis00:09
12POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
13FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
14FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis00:11
15FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcar00:22
16FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:30
17FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
19FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
20LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
21FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
22CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
23FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
24BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
25POLMickael Olejnik (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
26FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
27FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
28CANWill Routley (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
29FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
30FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
32BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
33FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
35FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
36FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
37SWIRaymond Künzli (SWI)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
38FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
39FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
40FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
41FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
42FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
43SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
44FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
45FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
46USALucas Euser (USA)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
47FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:35
48IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiale00:39
49FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar00:40
50FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille01:26
51FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
52BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
53LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
54FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
55FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
56FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
57FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
58FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
59BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s01:28
60FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
61FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
62FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
63FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
64FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
65RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
66FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
67FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
68ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
69FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
70FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
71FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7201:33
72FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7202:13
73LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
74FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
75FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat02:17
76FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasun02:18
77FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
78CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
79FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller03:15
80FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat03:26
81NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Team Type 1s.t.
82FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
83BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
84FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7203:29
85FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
86USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Spidertech Powered By C1007:03
87CANRyan Roth (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
88FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
89BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s07:35
90BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
91BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
92FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
93FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
94RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
95SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de10:57

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved