All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Camembert - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Camembert - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Paris-Camembert 2014

FranceFrance - 15th April 2014


Paris-Camembert - 15th April 2014


1FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar4:41:56
2FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
5FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
7BELGerry Druyts (BEL)3Ms.t.
8FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
10FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
12FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
13FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
14FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Raleighs.t.
15FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
16FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
17FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
18FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
20FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
21FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
22FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
24FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
25FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:07
26FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar0:21
27FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 930:30
28FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:35
29FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
30GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Raleigh0:40
31GBRMark Christian (GBR)Raleighs.t.
32FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Europcars.t.
33ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
34FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Raleigh2:22
35BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
36BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:35
37FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
38FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:57
39PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
40ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
41FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
42FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
43FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
44FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar4:03
45FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
46FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch5:01
47FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
48FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
49FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
50FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
51FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:04
52FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 935:33
53ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
54FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille7:20
55BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
56FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:22
57GBRIan Wilkinson (GBR)Raleighs.t.
58ITAGianluca Mengardo (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
59FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
60PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
61FRAAntoine Lavieu (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
62FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
63BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
64FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
65FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcars.t.
66BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Lösch9:13
67ITACharly Petelin (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
68BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)3M9:38
69BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
70LUXChristian Helmig (LUX)Differdange - Lösch10:19
71NEDSebastiaan Pot (NED)3Ms.t.
72BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
73ITASebastiano Frassetto (ITA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
74BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
75FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
76ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
77FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Raleighs.t.
78LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
79CZELubos Pelanek (CZE)Differdange - Löschs.t.
80LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
81LTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)s.t.
82GBRLiam Stones (GBR)Raleighs.t.
83FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
84FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
85FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
86ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
87BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3Ms.t.
88ITAGianluca Leonardi (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
89BELJoren Segers (BEL)3M13:44

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved