All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Velo Alanya - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Velo Alanya - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2020

Grand Prix Velo Alanya 2020

TurkeyTurkey - 29 February 2020


Grand Prix Velo Alanya - 29 February 2020


1KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)2:39:58
2POLPawel Bernas (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:03
3UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:05
4AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura0:18
5ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Sapura0:18
6ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Sapura0:18
7POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce0:26
8KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)0:28
9KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)0:34
10SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:43
11NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:49
12ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Sapura2:56
13KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)3:00
14TURSerdar Anil Depe (TUR)3:15
15IRIMohammad Rajablou (IRI)3:38
16ALGNassim Saidi (ALG)4:03
17ALGHamza Mansouri (ALG)4:03
18TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Sapura4:38
19BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:46
20BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:50
21KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)4:52
22KAZAlexandr Bekenov (KAZ)4:57
23RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:00
24RUSMaxim Gogolev (RUS)5:03
25UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)5:11
26RUSIvan Gerasimov (RUS)5:11
27UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)5:16
28KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)5:24
29ALGAbderrahmane Mansouri (ALG)5:24
30KAZMadi Azen (KAZ)5:24
31BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)5:30
32AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)5:30
33UKROleksandr Shchypak (UKR)5:34
34UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)5:37
35KAZNurzhan Khatpin (KAZ)5:53
36KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)6:02
37UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)6:05
38KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)6:17
39KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors7:01
40RUSSergey Malnev (RUS)7:47
41UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)8:13
42SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Beltrami Tsa8:23
43SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)8:29
44KUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)8:52
45GEOTornike Khabazi (GEO)8:57
46USALogan Phippen (USA)9:02
47RUSMikhail Viunoshev (RUS)9:06
48UZBDanil Evdokimov (UZB)9:08
49ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)9:15
50UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)9:20
51UZBDamir Zabirov (UZB)9:24
52RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)9:24
53POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Mazowsze - Serce9:30
54UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)9:33
55SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)9:49
56SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)9:49
57SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)9:49
58UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)9:56
59UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:56
60ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)9:59
61KAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)9:59
62SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)10:06
63TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Spor Toto10:07
64RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)10:13
65ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)10:14
66GEOSaba Rostiashvili (GEO)10:17
67KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)10:28
68AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)10:38
69GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid10:38
70GEOTengiz Barbakaze (GEO)12:12
71ALGIslam Mansouri (ALG)14:36
72UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)15:05
73FRALucas Daugé (FRA)15:05
74ALGMohamed Bouzidi (ALG)15:05
75TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)16:08
76TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Toto16:39
77KUWAlmutairi Ahmad (KUW)16:50
78AZENadjaf Baghirov (AZE)16:50
79UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)16:50
80KUWAbdulaziz Rakeb (KUW)16:50
81RUSEvgeniy Serdiukov (RUS)16:50
82UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk16:50
83NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)16:50
84ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)16:50
85UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)16:50
86ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)16:50
87AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)16:50
88KAZArtyom Silchenko (KAZ)16:50

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved