All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2020

Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2020

SpainSpain - 12 October 2020


Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 12 October 2020


1GBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence3:52:42
2USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling0:36
3COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Arkéa - Samsic0:36
4ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:36
5SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:50
6NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH1:20
7FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:20
8FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:20
9FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:39
10PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel1:39
11FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:39
12SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:39
13SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:39
14SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:39
15SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:48
16ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir1:53
17SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:55
18SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:55
19SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstra3:06
20JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen5:21
21SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte5:21
22SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)5:21
23PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb5:23
24SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:23
25SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:27
26SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)6:35
27SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH8:24
28ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence8:24
29USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling8:24
30COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:24
31BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic9:17
32SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:14
33SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea13:14
34SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:14
35SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH13:14
36SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea13:14
37SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte13:14
38BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC13:14
39SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Kometa U2315:17
40SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)15:17
41SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstra15:17
42SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)15:17
43PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)15:17
44SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa - Xstra15:17
45PORTiago Antunes (POR)Efapel15:17
46SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb15:17
47SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte15:17
48SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte15:17
49SPAGerard Armillas Pubill (SPA)Efapel15:17
50PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH15:17
DNFCOLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Efapel-
DNFLUXCharly Petelin (LUX)-
DNFFRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)-
DNFSPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)-
DNFSPAMiguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico-
DNFVENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico-
DNFJPNJin Okubo (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen-
DNFSPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFJPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFUSAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum-
DNFSPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)Kometa U23-
DNFSPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)-
DNFITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir-
DNFITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir-
DNFIRLAaron Kearney (IRL)-
DNFPORRafael Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb-
DNFVENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)-
DNFJPNTakaaki Hori (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen-
DNFJPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen-
DNFSPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFJPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFSPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)-
DNFPORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Kometa - Xstra-
DNFPORDiogo Almeida (POR)Efapel-
DNFITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)-
DNFNEDWouter Wippert (NED)-
DNFESTOskar Nisu (EST)Ferei-
DNFPORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb-
DNFSPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico-
DNFJPNKeien Kojima (JPN)-
DNFJPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen-
DNFSPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea-
DNFCANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling-
DNFSPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte-
DNFNORJonas Hjorth (NOR)-
DNFPORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Efapel-
DNFPORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Efapel-
DNFITAAndrea Meucci (ITA)-
DNFITAPeter Cevini (ITA)-
DNFPORGonçalo Amado (POR)-
DNFVENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico-
DNFVENFrancisco Peñuela (VEN)-
DNFJPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen-
DNFSPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFFRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFUSAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFSPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte-
DNFSPAMiguel Juan Castellano (SPA)-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved