All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Rhodes Grand Prix - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Rhodes Grand Prix - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results 2020

International Rhodes Grand Prix 2020

GreeceGreece - 1 March 2020


International Rhodes Grand Prix - 1 March 2020


1NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:41:45
2NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Fuel of Norways.t.
3GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
4NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Fuel of Norways.t.
5GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
6GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
7POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
8NORMikkel Eide (NOR)s.t.
9GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
10ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
11SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
12GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
13AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
14GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
15TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
16GBRLouis Rose Davis (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
17NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18NORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Joker - Fuel of Norways.t.
19CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
20SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)s.t.
21NORVebjørn Rønning (NOR)s.t.
22GBRKieran Savage (GBR)s.t.
23POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Mazowsze - Serces.t.
24USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
25GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
26TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
27SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)s.t.
28AUTChristoph Schößwendter (AUT)s.t.
29GREPangiotis Christapopoulos-Cheller (GRE)s.t.
30BELBranko Huys (BEL)Dauner - Akkons.t.
31GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
32SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
33NORAnders Oddli (NOR)s.t.
34FRARomain-Guillaume Duverger (FRA)Cmi - Eurocyclingtripss.t.
35NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)s.t.
36NORChristian Bergsjø (NOR)s.t.
37SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)s.t.
38NORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)s.t.
39CZEJakub Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
40NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
42FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
43TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
44ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
45GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
46GBRBen Mewes (GBR)s.t.
47GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)s.t.
48GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
49GERKilian Rietzler (GER)s.t.
50HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
51GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
52NORKarl Jonas Tronstad (NOR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
53SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)s.t.
54GERKilian Steigner (GER)s.t.
55GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
56NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
57TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
58NORÅdne Ihle (NOR)Dare Bikess.t.
59GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
60TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
61POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)s.t.
62SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)s.t.
63CANTravis Samuel (CAN)s.t.
64GBRSamuel Morris (GBR)s.t.
65GERDominik Bauer (GER)0:22
66DENPhilip Nicholas Nielsen (DEN)0:22
67CANRyan Rudderham (CAN)0:22
68GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)0:22
69GBRCharlie Beake (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:22
70GBRPaul Double (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:22
71GBRCharlie Passfield (GBR)Spirit Tifosi0:31
72GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:31
73GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)0:31
74GERLuca Henn (GER)0:31
75GERJon Knolle (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:31
76GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:31
77NORMarius Wold (NOR)Joker - Fuel of Norway0:31
78GERJan Kuhn (GER)0:45
79GERJan Hugger (GER)0:48
80NORAndreas Staune-Mittet (NOR)Joker - Fuel of Norway0:48
81GBRGeorge Kimber (GBR)Spirit Tifosi1:08
82GBRFrazier Carr (GBR)Spirit Tifosi1:08
83NORSondre Midtsveen (NOR)1:23
84NORSyver Wærsted (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:23
85NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)2:08
86GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers2:25
87NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:25
88NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:25
89NORThomas Ekren (NOR)6:50
90GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)6:50
91NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:59
92GREZisis Soulios (GRE)10:30
93GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner - Akkon10:30
94TURMelih Çetin (TUR)Spor Toto10:30
95TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto10:30
96GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw10:30
97GERSven Thurau (GER)11:01
98GREPanagiotis Karatsivis (GRE)12:15
99GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)12:40
100GBRFarley Barber (GBR)Spirit Tifosi16:57
101POLPatryk Biel (POL)16:57
102NORHans Magnus Dahlslett (NOR)16:57
103CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov16:57
104CZEBruno Stocek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov16:57
105GREMartinos Moutsios (GRE)16:57
106GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)16:57
107FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Cmi - Eurocyclingtrips16:57
108GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Cmi - Eurocyclingtrips16:57
109FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk16:57
110GREAlexandros Avdelas (GRE)16:57
111SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)16:57
112CANAnton Varabei (CAN)16:57
113AUSSamuel Munday (AUS)Novo Nordisk16:57
114GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)16:57
115NORØystein Brittmark (NOR)16:57
116SVKMartin Chren (SVK)16:57
117GERLeon Echtermann (GER)16:57
118GBRJoseph Harris (GBR)16:57
119BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santic16:57
120NOREirik Wendelborg (NOR)23:38
121GBRGeorge Skinner (GBR)23:41
122IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk23:45
123POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Mazowsze - Serce23:45
OTLNORAnton H Stensby (NOR)-
OTLCZERené Smékal (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov-
OTLCANGrahame Rivers (CAN)-
OTLFRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Cmi - Eurocyclingtrips-
OTLGERLukas Baldinger (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
OTLGERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
OTLGBRJordan Reed (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi-
OTLCZEMaxim Müller (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov-
OTLCANNick Bergen (CAN)-
OTLNORMagnus Drivenes (NOR)-
OTLGBRJake Hollins (GBR)-
OTLNORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)-
OTLGREIoannis Karris (GRE)-
OTLGBRAngus Hawkins (GBR)Spirit Tifosi-
OTLDENSimon Holstad Aspelund (DEN)-
OTLGBRRobert Orr (GBR)Cmi - Eurocyclingtrips-
OTLGREEmmanouil Blavakis (GRE)-
OTLGREAlexios Broulis (GRE)-
DNFGREVasilios Tsopouroglou (GRE)-
DNFCANEthan Sittlington (CAN)-
DNFFRAJoffrey Degeurce (FRA)-
DNFGRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)-
DNFAUSJames Mowatt (AUS)Cmi - Eurocyclingtrips-
DNFGBRDavid Bolland (GBR)Spirit Tifosi-
DNFGREEpameinondas Palikaras (GRE)-
DNFNORSondre Nobel Skalleberg (NOR)-
DNFGREIlias-Panagiotis Sakellaropoulos (GRE)-
DNFAUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic-
DNSNORKristian Østberg Killingberg (NOR)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved