All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Marco Pantani - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2020

Memorial Marco Pantani 2020

ItalyItaly - 30 August 2020


Memorial Marco Pantani - 30 August 2020


1ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana5:05:25
2GBREthan Hayter (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
3BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
4ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
5ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
6SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
7ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
8ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
9ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kviss.t.
10ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
11ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
12ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kviss.t.
13COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
14COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
15BELFelix Dopchie (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Developments.t.
16BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
17ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
18SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
19RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
20BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
21COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
22SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
23ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)s.t.
24ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
25ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
26ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
27BELJan Bakelants (BEL)s.t.
28ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Team Ineoss.t.
29ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
30ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
31USABenjamin King (USA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
32SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
33COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Team Ineos0:16
34KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana0:26
35ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:27
36ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:43
37ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana0:49
38ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:50
39ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:58
40ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:58
DNFUSAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir-
DNFGERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren-
DNFITARaul Colombo (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega-
DNFCOLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFITAGregorio Ferri (ITA)-
DNFITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFBELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFCOLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Team Ineos-
DNFITAMichael Minali (ITA)-
DNFGUMJonathan Martin (GUM)-
DNFJPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Ntt Pro Cycling-
DNFMARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFITALuca Raggio (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFKAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana-
DNFITADavide Leone (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFRUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)-
DNFCOLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFAUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNFUSAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAFlavio Tasca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFUSAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFLATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir-
DNFBELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain - Mclaren-
DNFITADario Puccioni (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega-
DNFCOLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa-
DNFCOLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFSPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITATommaso Rigatti (ITA)Team Colpack-
DNFSPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFNORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITADavide Casarotto (ITA)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Monti-
DNFITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain - Mclaren-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFUSANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)-
DNFSPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)-
DNFITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNFLUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAAldo Caiati (ITA)Team Colpack-
DNFCANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cycling-
DNFFRAMiguel Martinez (FRA)-
DNFITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling-
DNFITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega-
DNFCOLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa-
DNFITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFSPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITADavide Persico (ITA)Team Colpack-
DNFSPADavid González Arribas (SPA)-
DNFCOLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFITAValter Ghigino (ITA)-
DNFGBRScott Davies (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren-
DNFPOLArtur Sowinski (POL)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFCANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling-
DNFCOLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa-
DNFITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNFBELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFGBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos-
DNFCOLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)-
DNFSPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFLUXCharly Petelin (LUX)-
DNFERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cycling-
DNFITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega-
DNFITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)-
DNFCOLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana-
DNFSVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Beltrami Tsa-
DNFKAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFITAMatteo Gaido (ITA)-
DNFSPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFSPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFDENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAEttore Pozza (ITA)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFITAOrlando Pitzanti (ITA)-
DNFTPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Mclaren-
DNFITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega-
DNFCANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling-
DNFCOLBrayan Hernandez Gomez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFITALeonardo Dalla Costa (ITA)Beltrami Tsa-
DNFITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNFBELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFCOLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos-
DNFITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Colpack-
DNFGBRSimon Carr (GBR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence-
DNFSWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)Ntt Pro Cycling-
DNFITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega-
DNFITANicolas Nesi (ITA)-
DNFERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana-
DNFITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar-
DNFSPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFNOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNFDENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNFITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)General Store - Essegibi-
DNSITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved