All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2020

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2020

SpainSpain - 31 January 2020


Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - 31 January 2020

Image Unisport Consulting. Source : Site officiel du Challenge Mallorca


1GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:55:53
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:38
3AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:38
4ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsic0:38
5BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:38
6BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:38
7BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38
8SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:38
9HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstra0:38
10BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:38
11ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:38
12BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:38
13SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:38
14DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:38
15FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:38
16POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:38
17BELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:38
18SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Monti0:38
19SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:38
20ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:38
21FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo0:38
22ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:38
23SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar0:51
24ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:58
25SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:58
26ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra2:58
27SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:58
28ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:58
29BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation2:58
30BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert2:58
31SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:58
32RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:58
33SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:58
34GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:58
35SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:58
36ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM2:58
37SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:58
38ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:58
39BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen2:58
40SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation2:58
41COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH2:58
42SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:58
43GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen2:58
44RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:58
45SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:58
46SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte2:58
47RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:58
48FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert2:58
49SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH2:58
50BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:58
51SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)2:58
52ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:58
53COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:58
54GERNils Politt (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation2:58
55SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico2:58
56ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM3:07
57SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte3:07
58SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte3:07
59FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:31
60GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen3:54
61ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega4:04
62SPASergio García González (SPA)Kometa - Xstra5:36
63NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal6:12
64ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation6:21
65SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte7:25
66GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen8:07
67ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Movistar9:28
68BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw9:28
69POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal9:28
70ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega9:28
71HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Kometa - Xstra9:28
72ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè9:28
73ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè9:28
74SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte9:28
75SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea9:28
76SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)9:28
77SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education First9:28
78SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic9:28
79AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe9:28
80SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:28
81PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH9:28
82SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH9:28
83COLJuan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:03
84SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstra12:03
85AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation12:07
86SWECarl Ljunggren (SWE)Memil12:07
87GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw12:07
88BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:16
89GERJulian Braun (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw12:16
90SWIScott Quincey (SWI)12:16
91BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:16
92PORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Kometa - Xstra12:16
93SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:16
94NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH12:16
95ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert12:16
96ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega12:16
97VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico12:16
98ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredo12:16
99BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:16
100IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo12:16
101ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè12:16
102BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:16
103LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo12:16
104BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic12:16
105BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:16
106RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:16
107ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega12:16
108RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:16
109GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen12:16
110SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy12:16
111ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè12:16
112SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:16
113DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation12:16
114BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert12:16
115SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH12:16
116SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar12:16
117SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte12:16
118SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea12:16
119SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar13:09
120SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy15:41
121ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega15:41
122GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen16:29
123SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)16:29
124AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe16:29
125SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar16:29
126ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè16:29
127ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstra16:29
128ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM16:29
129ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM16:29
130GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw16:29
131NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic16:29
132BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:29
133FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation16:29
134SWEEmil Andersson (SWE)Memil16:29
135VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico16:29
136ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega16:29
137LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe16:29
138NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù - KTM16:29
OTLSWINico Selenati (SWI)-
OTLSPAMiguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico-
OTLSWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy-
OTLSPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico-
OTLITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM-
OTLBELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
OTLSPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte-
DNFSWEAndreas Andersson (SWE)Memil-
DNFBELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFPOLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFSWEWillhelm Wallinder (SWE)Memil-
DNFITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega-
DNFGERJon Knolle (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFGBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen-
DNFSWEWincent Wallinder (SWE)Memil-
DNFSWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)-
DNFDENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFSPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico-
DNFSWEChristoffer Eriksson (SWE)Memil-
DNFGBROllie Morgan (GBR)Memil-
DNFFRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFGERLars Kulbe (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved