All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2020

Tour de Hongrie 2020

HungaryHungary - 29 August 2020 - 2 September 2020


General classification - 2 September 2020


1HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC18:45:55
2USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:12
3AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:16
4SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:25
5NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Visma0:26
6SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:27
7FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:30
8BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:30
9SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:37
10CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:47
11AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:49
12NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:57
13CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:57
14NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:06
15NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:06
16SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:13
17SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)1:15
18CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:16
19COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:23
20BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:41
21HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstra1:51
22CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:54
23POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC1:56
24NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:57
25ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM2:06
26ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation2:12
27SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Kometa U232:21
28CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper2:34
29ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra3:01
30ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)3:04
31AUSChris Harper (AUS)Jumbo - Visma3:04
32ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott3:14
33HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk3:22
34SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Corendon3:42
35HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)4:05
36NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:08
37CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:10
38NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:51
39FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk4:59
40PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTM5:14
41SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil6:03
42HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)6:25
43NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:29
44LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo6:56
45SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic8:17
46CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper8:34
47BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:58
48BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:48
49BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:49
50SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk9:53
51ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB9:54
52GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk9:54
53NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:54
54GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon9:54
55BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:54
56NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma9:54
57POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC10:49
58NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendon11:11
59ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)11:16
60GBRJames Mitri (GBR)12:14
61ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:17
62ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk12:20
63BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:45
64FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)Corendon12:58
65POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC14:29
66HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)15:31
67SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil17:07
68AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott17:10
69AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic17:18
70IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo17:22
71ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:56
72CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper18:07
73SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM18:33
74AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation18:51
75ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Team Novak19:03
76SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil19:12
77ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:22
78UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)19:49
79SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstra20:03
80AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo20:49
81HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)20:56
82LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo22:05
83BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:37
84HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)23:08
85BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development23:09
86HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)23:09
87HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)23:10
88ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstra24:43
89ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar25:27
90AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott25:29
91BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)25:51
92ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation26:11
93HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Mitchelton - Scott26:33
94GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic27:41
95SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga28:17
96NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team28:34
97FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation29:08
98ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC31:08
99FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk35:43
100GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic45:07

Stage 1 - Esztergom - Esztergom 117,5km - 29 August 2020Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:48:04
2AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
3CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
4POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCCs.t.
5NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
6ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
8ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
9ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)s.t.
10NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
12SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
13BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
15NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
16USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
17AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
18POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCCs.t.
19HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
20NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
22BELFranklin Six (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:06
23ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:06
24PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTM0:09
25ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:09
26IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo0:09
27CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:09
28HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC0:09
29SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:19
30BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:20
31BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20
32SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:20
33CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:20
34SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:20
35GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon0:20
36SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:20
37CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:20
38SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:20
39ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:20
40BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20
41CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:20
42CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:29
43BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:29
44NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:29
45NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:32
46ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:32
47FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:32
48SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Kometa U230:32
49GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk0:32
50HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk0:32
51SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:32
52SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:32
53ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)0:32
54ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:36
55SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)0:32
56COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:42
57HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)0:45
58AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:45
59NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:55
60NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
61AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation1:34
62SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Corendon1:37
63ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra1:44
64AUSChris Harper (AUS)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
65AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo2:04
66HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)2:08
67POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCCs.t.
68FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)Corendon2:17
69NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
70BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
72CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:36
73FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation2:54
74BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)5:24
75SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil5:24
76SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:24
77HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Mitchelton - Scott5:24
78ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstra5:24
79SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM5:24
80AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott5:24
81LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo5:24
82BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:04
83HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)7:04
84UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)7:04
85ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:04
86HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)7:04
87ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:04
88AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic7:04
89GBRJames Mitri (GBR)8:03
90ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:04
91HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)8:04
92HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)8:04
93ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar8:04
94GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic8:04
95CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper9:29
96BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:29
97FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk9:29
98SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:29
99SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil9:29
100DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstra9:29
101HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)10:36
102LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo10:39
103GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic10:39
104BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal10:39
105ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Team Novak12:55
106HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)13:14
107ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC13:15
108ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo13:15
109COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:15
110CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kasper13:15
111BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB13:15
112BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development13:15
113NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:43
114HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)
114POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCCs.t.
115HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)
116ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)
117HUNZsombor Wermeser (HUN)
118ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Debrecen - Hajdúszoboszló 158,4km - 30 August 2020Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC3:38:20
2ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
3ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
5ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
6ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
7CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
8LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
9FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
10NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
12BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
14HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
15ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
16SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
18BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Developments.t.
19HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
20ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)s.t.
21BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
23HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
24AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
25NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCCs.t.
27LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
28IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
29HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCCs.t.
30ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
31POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCCs.t.
32SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Corendons.t.
33CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
34BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
36NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
37AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
38FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
39SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
40NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
41USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
42BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
43NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
44NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
45GBRJames Mitri (GBR)s.t.
46PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
47SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
48NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
50SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
51COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
52CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
53ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
54CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
55FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
56SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
57SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
58FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)Corendons.t.
59NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
60ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)s.t.
61NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
63FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
64COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
65SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
66NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
68ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
69SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Kometa U23s.t.
70CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
71CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
72CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
73HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)s.t.
74GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendons.t.
75BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)s.t.
76BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoals.t.
77POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCCs.t.
78AUSChris Harper (AUS)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
79ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
80ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Team Novaks.t.
81BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
82HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)s.t.
83CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
84SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
85SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
86SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
87HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
88HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
89HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
90AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
91SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)s.t.
92DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
93AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
94NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredos.t.
96AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
97HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
98SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
99UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
100SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
101SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
102SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
103HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
104HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
105BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
106BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
107BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
108BELFranklin Six (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
109AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
110GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
111SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
112GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
113BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
114POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Karcag - Nyíregyháza 1981,8km - 31 August 2020Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC3:48:33
2AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
3NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
5NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
6ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
8FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
9ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
10LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
11BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
13ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)s.t.
14BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Developments.t.
15HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
16ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
17HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
18ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
19ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)s.t.
20SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
21UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
22SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
24HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
25CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
26CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
27HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
28SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
30AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
31NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
32ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Team Novaks.t.
33FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)Corendons.t.
34HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCCs.t.
35GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
36AUSChris Harper (AUS)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
37HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
38BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)s.t.
39BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
40BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
42HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
43FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
44SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
45FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
46ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
47HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
48HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
49ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
50NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
51PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
52SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Kometa U23s.t.
53DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
54NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
56BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
57HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
58NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
60CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
61NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
63NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
65GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendons.t.
66BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoals.t.
67SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
68NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
69NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
71CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
72AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
73LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
74NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
75GBRJames Mitri (GBR)s.t.
76SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
77SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
78NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
79COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
80CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
81SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
82SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Corendons.t.
83COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
84SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
85POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCCs.t.
86ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
87FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
88ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
89AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredos.t.
90SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)s.t.
91HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)s.t.
92POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCCs.t.
93POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCCs.t.
94CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
95SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
96BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
97SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
98HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)s.t.
99ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
100CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
101SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
102SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
103IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
104CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
105ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
106AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:20
107HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Mitchelton - Scott0:26
108GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:27
109AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation0:37
110AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:40
111ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstra0:56
112BELFranklin Six (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
113BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Sárospatak Kazincbarcika 180km - 1 September 2020Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC3:55:53
2LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
3NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
4BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
6SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
7ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
8BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
9ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
10HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
11CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
14ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
16SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
17FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
18SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
19HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
20NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Corendons.t.
22POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCCs.t.
23CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
24HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCCs.t.
25NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
26GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendons.t.
27FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
28LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
29ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
30HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
31HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
32ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
33IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
34HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)s.t.
35SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
36ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Team Novaks.t.
37UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
38GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
39HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
40GBRJames Mitri (GBR)s.t.
41ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)s.t.
42SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Kometa U23s.t.
43AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
44ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
45AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
46SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
47NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
48PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
49FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
50BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
51HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
52BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
53BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
54ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
55ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
56ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
57CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
58SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
59ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
60NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
64FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)Corendons.t.
65CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
66SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
67COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
68BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
69NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
70AUSChris Harper (AUS)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
71BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
72NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
73ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
74USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
75AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
76ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
77CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
78BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
79CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
80CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
81SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:40
82DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstras.t.
83NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
84POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC1:13
85FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
86AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo1:25
87BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:41
88BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)2:04
89NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
91SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
92SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)s.t.
93SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
94AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
95ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)s.t.
96SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
97BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Developments.t.
98SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
99HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
100HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)s.t.
101AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
102HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)s.t.
103POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCCs.t.
104GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
105SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
106GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
107SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstras.t.
108HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
109HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
110COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
111ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Miskolc Gyöngyös-Kékestető 187,8km - 2 September 2020Mountain

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC4:35:15
2USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:10
3AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:12
4SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:15
5NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Visma0:17
6SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:17
7BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:20
8FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:20
9SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:27
10CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:37
11AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:39
12CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:47
13NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:47
14NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:56
15NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:56
16SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:03
17SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)1:05
18CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:06
19ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra1:07
20COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:13
21LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:22
22CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:24
23BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:31
24HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstra1:41
25BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:44
26CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:44
27POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC1:46
28HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)1:47
29NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:49
30SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)Corendon1:55
31ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:56
32ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation2:02
33SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Kometa U232:12
34CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper2:24
35ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)2:54
36AUSChris Harper (AUS)Jumbo - Visma2:57
37ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott3:04
38HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk3:12
39GBRJames Mitri (GBR)4:01
40NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:01
41ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:03
42HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)4:45
43FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk4:49
44NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:50
45PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTM5:04
46SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil5:54
47ITASimone Sanò (ITA)Team Novak5:58
48NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:19
49HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)6:20
50POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC8:09
51SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic8:13
52CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper8:28
53CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper8:28
54POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC9:26
55HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Mitchelton - Scott9:44
56GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk9:44
57HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)9:44
58NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:44
59ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:44
60NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma9:44
61SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk9:44
62AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic9:44
63BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:44
64BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development9:44
65BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:44
66BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:44
67HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)9:44
68HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)9:44
69ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB9:44
70GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon9:44
71AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation10:18
72FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)Corendon10:31
73NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Corendon11:06
74ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)11:06
75LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo11:22
76SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:50
77ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk12:10
78ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:12
79UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)12:35
80BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:35
81GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic12:41
82BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:58
83SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM13:05
84SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa - Xstra13:10
85SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil13:38
86NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:45
87SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil16:17
88AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo17:13
89AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott17:13
90IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo17:13
91ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC18:13
92ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:13
93ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Kometa - Xstra18:13
94HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)18:13
95BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)18:13
96AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott19:15
97ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation26:04
98FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation26:04
99FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk26:04
100GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic27:32
101SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
102CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kasper
103SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
104DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstra
105HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)
106ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo
107SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil
108BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
109HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved