All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Pollença - Andratx - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Pollença - Andratx - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2020

Pollença - Andratx 2020

SpainSpain - 1 February 2020


Lloseta - Andratx - 1 February 2020

Image Unisport Consulting. Source : Site officiel du Challenge Mallorca


1SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar4:17:56
2AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:11
3ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar1:04
4GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:04
5ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsic1:10
6POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal1:22
7SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:39
8BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:40
9GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:55
10SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar2:57
11BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:58
12SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:58
13SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)2:58
14SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar3:01
15BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:03
16SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH3:03
17POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:08
18BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:08
19DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo3:08
20GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen3:08
21SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:15
22ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM3:15
23NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal3:15
24SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:20
25SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:22
26FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:26
27BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen3:27
28RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:27
29SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstra3:27
30SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:32
31ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:36
32SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:43
33BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:46
34ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega3:46
35ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:46
36SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Monti3:54
37SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:55
38HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstra3:55
39SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte3:55
40COLJuan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:55
41SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte3:55
42BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo4:03
43ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation4:05
44SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte4:21
45RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH4:21
46ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM4:33
47GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen4:42
48BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:42
49SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation4:42
50USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredo4:42
51ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega4:42
52SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy4:42
53BELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:56
54BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:56
55ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal4:56
56GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen4:56
57RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:56
58BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:07
59SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:07
60ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:07
61ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo5:18
62SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:40
63ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:40
64SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:46
65BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation5:48
66ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation5:48
67SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar5:48
68ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:48
69RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:53
70SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education First6:31
71ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Movistar7:02
72SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:02
73DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation7:17
74AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe7:27
75ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè7:39
76SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar7:50
77FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo8:18
78FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic8:36
79SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte8:43
80ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè9:00
81ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredo9:07
82SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic10:13
83COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:13
84GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen11:46
85ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert11:46
86SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte11:46
87RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:02
88RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:02
89BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:02
90AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe12:02
91SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)12:02
92SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy12:38
93ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra12:59
94BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw13:28
95BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw13:48
96GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw13:49
97SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy13:50
98PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH13:50
99ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo14:06
100BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:09
101VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico14:09
102ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega14:13
103ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM14:13
104SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico14:18
105BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation14:51
106BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:51
107ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè16:35

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved