All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2020

Tour du Doubs 2020

FranceFrance - 6 September 2020


Tour du Doubs - 6 September 2020


1BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert4:51:21
2ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:14
3FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:14
4FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:14
5GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Corendon0:22
6NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:22
7FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:22
8BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:22
9BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:22
10FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:22
11FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:22
12BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Corendon0:22
13BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic0:22
14BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:22
15FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:22
16SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:22
17BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:22
18SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs0:22
19FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:22
20FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:22
21AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:22
22DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:22
23BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:22
24SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)0:22
25IRLBen Walsh (IRL)0:22
26SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)0:22
27FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:22
28SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:22
29SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:22
30LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:22
31SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:22
32FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis0:22
33BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:22
34FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:22
35FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:22
36FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais0:22
37BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:22
38FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:22
39FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:22
40COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:22
41FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:22
42BELThomas Degand (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:22
43NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:22
44BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:22
45FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:22
46ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:22
47FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:22
48FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:22
49FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:22
50LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:22
51SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:22
52FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:22
53FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:22
54ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)0:22
55FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:22
56FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:22
57BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon0:34
58FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:41
59BELFelix Dopchie (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles Development0:45
60FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:52
61JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:02
62FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:25
63SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:25
64SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte1:25
65BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:25
66SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)1:25
67FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis1:25
68POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:44
69DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon1:44
70FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis1:44
71NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Corendon1:44
72ETHMulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:44
73ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:44
74PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:44
75SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)1:44
76FRARémi Capron (FRA)Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1:44
77FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:44
78SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)1:44
79ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis1:44
80SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:44
81NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct énergie1:44
82FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM1:44
83BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC1:44
84NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:44
85SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:44
86SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:44
87ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:44
88SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Monti1:44
89SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:49
90FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:08
91FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:08
92FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence2:08
93FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence2:08
94ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM2:08
95PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù - KTM2:36
96SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:38
97SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:38
98BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Corendon3:03
99FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:26
100SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:30
101BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:58
102FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM4:03
103SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte4:03
104LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale4:03
105PORRafael Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb4:25
106FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole4:27
107GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic4:27
108FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:35
109FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole4:50
110NEDWouter Wippert (NED)5:09
111SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:57
112SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj5:57
113FRAJulien Jamot (FRA)VC Rouen 765:57
114FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM5:57
115FRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)5:57
116FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:57
117FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM5:57
118FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:57
119FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs8:59
120ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic10:26
121ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergie10:26
122CANJack Burke (CAN)Vorarlberg - Santic10:26
123PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb10:26
124RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:26
125FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation10:26
126AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)10:26
127FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9316:51
128FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale20:05
DNFGERPatrick Haller (GER)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFSWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)-
DNFSPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte-
DNFAUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Circus - Wanty - Gobert-
DNFSPAMartín Rey Vázquez (SPA)-
DNFSWILois Dufaux (SWI)-
DNFPORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb-
DNFLUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)-
DNFBELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved