All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Mevlana - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Mevlana - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2020

Tour of Mevlana 2020

TurkeyTurkey - 26 September 2020 - 27 September 2020


General classification - 27 September 2020


1RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)6:01:31
2RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)0:00
3FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)0:06
4GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ssois - Miogee0:10
5RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)0:10
6RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)0:10
7TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Sapura0:10
8TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto0:10
9KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Salcano Sakarya BB0:10
10NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Ssois - Miogee0:10
11USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)0:10
12FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy0:10
13TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)0:10
14TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB0:10
15TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB0:26
16TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Spor Toto0:31
17RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)0:38
18UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ssois - Miogee0:39
19SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ssois - Miogee0:59
20RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)3:12
21TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB3:16
22RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:22
23NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)3:22
24RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)3:22
25RUSSergey Malnev (RUS)3:22
26FRALucas Daugé (FRA)3:22
27TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB3:22
28RUSEvgeniy Serdiukov (RUS)3:22
29TURSerdar Anil Depe (TUR)3:22
30FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy4:20
31TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Toto4:20
32RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)5:30
33POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)7:43
34TUREmin Koçan (TUR)7:43
35USANigel De Sota (USA)7:43
36TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)7:43
37TURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)7:43
38TURMehmet Kanat (TUR)7:43
39RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)7:43
40TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Spor Toto7:43
41FRAChristopher Zutter (FRA)7:43
42TURHalis Avan (TUR)7:43
43RUSMikhail Viunoshev (RUS)7:43
44TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)7:43
45RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)7:43
46GBRLouis Evans (GBR)7:43
47FRAGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (FRA)7:43
48ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)7:43
49FRASacha Bietry (FRA)7:43
50TUREmre Yavuz (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB7:43
51URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Ssois - Miogee7:43
52TURMehmet Erken (TUR)7:43
53CZEVáclav Snupárek (CZE)8:03
54RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)8:19
55TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto10:30
56BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)10:35
57TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)12:52
58TURTimur Nizam (TUR)12:52
59TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)12:52
60TUROguzhan Taskan (TUR)12:52
61TURRamazan Günay (TUR)12:52
62TURAhmet Can Aslan (TUR)13:03
63TURMuratcan Ileri (TUR)13:03

Stage 1 - 26 September 2020Sprint


1RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)2:57:24
2TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
3RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
4RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)s.t.
5RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)s.t.
6GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ssois - Miogees.t.
7POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)s.t.
8BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)s.t.
9RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)s.t.
10FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)s.t.
11RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
12TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
13TUREmin Koçan (TUR)s.t.
14TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)s.t.
15TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Sapuras.t.
16TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
17USANigel De Sota (USA)s.t.
18RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)s.t.
19NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Ssois - Miogees.t.
20TURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)s.t.
21KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
22RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)s.t.
23USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)s.t.
24TURMehmet Kanat (TUR)s.t.
25TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
26FRAChristopher Zutter (FRA)s.t.
27RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)s.t.
28NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)s.t.
29RUSSergey Malnev (RUS)s.t.
30FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
31FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
32TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
33RUSMikhail Viunoshev (RUS)s.t.
34FRALucas Daugé (FRA)s.t.
35TURHalis Avan (TUR)s.t.
36TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
37GBRLouis Evans (GBR)s.t.
38UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ssois - Miogees.t.
39RUSEvgeniy Serdiukov (RUS)s.t.
40TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
41RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)s.t.
42FRAGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (FRA)s.t.
43URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Ssois - Miogees.t.
44TUREmre Yavuz (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
45FRASacha Bietry (FRA)s.t.
46TURMehmet Erken (TUR)s.t.
47TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)s.t.
48TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
49ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)s.t.
50TURSerdar Anil Depe (TUR)0:18
51TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Spor Toto0:21
52RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)0:28
53SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ssois - Miogee0:32
54CZEVáclav Snupárek (CZE)0:38
55TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto1:00
56TUROguzhan Taskan (TUR)5:09
57TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)5:09
58TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)5:09
59TURRamazan Günay (TUR)5:09
60TURTimur Nizam (TUR)5:09
61TURAhmet Can Aslan (TUR)5:20
62RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)5:20
63TURMuratcan Ileri (TUR)5:20
64TURMahmut Ezberci (TUR)5:36
65TUROzan Yavuz (TUR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 27 September 2020Escape


1RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)3:04:17
2RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
3FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)s.t.
4TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Sapuras.t.
5TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
6GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ssois - Miogees.t.
7RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)s.t.
8RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)s.t.
9TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
10KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
11TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
12USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)s.t.
13RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)s.t.
14FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
15NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Ssois - Miogees.t.
16TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
17RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
18TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB0:16
19SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Ssois - Miogee0:29
20UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ssois - Miogee0:29
21RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)3:12
22RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:12
23NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)3:12
24TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB3:12
25FRALucas Daugé (FRA)3:12
26RUSSergey Malnev (RUS)3:12
27TURSerdar Anil Depe (TUR)3:12
28RUSEvgeniy Serdiukov (RUS)3:12
29TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB3:12
30RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)3:12
31TURTahir Bugra Yigit (TUR)Spor Toto4:10
32FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)Cambodia Cycling Academy4:10
33POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)7:33
34USANigel De Sota (USA)7:33
35TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)7:33
36TURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)7:33
37TUREmin Koçan (TUR)7:33
38TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)7:33
39TURUfuk Geyik (TUR)7:33
40TURMehmet Kanat (TUR)7:33
41TURTimur Nizam (TUR)7:33
42FRAChristopher Zutter (FRA)7:33
43ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)7:33
44RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)7:33
45TURHalis Avan (TUR)7:33
46TURAhmet Can Aslan (TUR)7:33
47FRASacha Bietry (FRA)7:33
48RUSMikhail Viunoshev (RUS)7:33
49FRAGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (FRA)7:33
50TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Spor Toto7:33
51TUREmre Yavuz (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB7:33
52GBRLouis Evans (GBR)7:33
53TURAli Korkmaz (TUR)7:33
54URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Ssois - Miogee7:33
55TURRamazan Günay (TUR)7:33
56TUROguzhan Taskan (TUR)7:33
57TURMehmet Erken (TUR)7:33
58CZEVáclav Snupárek (CZE)7:33
59TURMuratcan Ileri (TUR)7:33
60RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)7:33
61RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)8:09
62TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto10:20
63BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)10:25
64TURMahmut Ezberci (TUR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved