All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2020

La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2020

FranceFrance - 1 August 2020 - 4 August 2020


General classification - 4 August 2020


1COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineos17:57:27
2RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Team Ineos0:19
3RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana0:23
4FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:37
5NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:09
6AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Trek - Segafredo1:26
7FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:29
8FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:52
9SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:57
10SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj2:06
11FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence2:15
12FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:20
13FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Trek - Segafredo2:49
14FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:52
15COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:02
16ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert3:25
17ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana3:25
18SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:52
19AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren3:56
20ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:00
21DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo4:15
22FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:29
23ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCC4:35
24FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:52
25SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:09
26COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana5:09
27FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:18
28SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:29
29NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:39
30SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana6:16
31LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredo7:46
32FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic7:56
33FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole8:02
34BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole8:48
35FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence8:48
36NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclaren8:49
37GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos9:26
38FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic9:46
39COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astana11:41
40FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj11:48
41SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana13:02
42GBRScott Davies (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren13:10
43FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM13:27
44GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic13:29
45COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana14:05
46FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo14:13
47FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14:37
48SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte14:48
49SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte15:13
50USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)CCC15:31
51SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)15:44
52GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos16:44
53PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence17:13
54SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos17:30
55CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC19:04
56GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCC19:15
57FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale19:20
58FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj19:36
59SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte19:38
60ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè19:42
61CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Team Ineos20:40
62FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale21:47
63SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea22:01
64ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert22:06
65ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)22:23
66SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)22:27
67SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte22:32
68NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid23:00
69FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total - Direct Energie23:02
70SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)23:25
71NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynez23:31
72ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclaren24:02
73NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos24:18
74SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj24:42
75SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga25:25
76FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert25:41
77DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez26:04
78ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè26:35
79FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM27:36
80SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea29:15
81GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aid30:42
82BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM31:10
83ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga31:12
84BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM31:48
85FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9333:29
86SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea34:00
87POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC34:55
88ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè35:08
89FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9335:33
90BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert35:56
91FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9336:08
92NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Riwal - Readynez36:11
93SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea36:12
94FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total - Direct Energie37:03
95CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj37:03
96ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total - Direct Energie38:00
97AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Circus - Wanty - Gobert38:55
98FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence39:02
99FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total - Direct Energie39:20
100FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic40:25
101ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis42:17
102AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo44:28
103FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis45:43
104FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9347:37
105NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic48:04
106ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidis48:10
107FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total - Direct Energie48:28
108POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC50:45
109FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9351:04
110DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynez52:07
111ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis52:18
112FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs53:03
113FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM55:08
114FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole56:34
115FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic57:36
116LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence58:17
117BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis59:38
118GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid1:00:28
119NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynez1:01:27
120SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte1:01:46
121BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:04:26
122ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:05:30
123FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM1:07:44
124GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis1:08:17
125FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis1:12:28
126FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM1:14:07
127BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC1:17:27
128BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:17:38
129RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:17:40

Stage 1 - Saint-Affrique - Cazouls-lès-Béziers 187km - 1 August 2020Medium mountain


1FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM4:35:00
2ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
3ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
4ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
5FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
7CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCCs.t.
8FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
10NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
11FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
12FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
13BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
14FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
16DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
17NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
18SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
19COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
20FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
21ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCCs.t.
22SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
23SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
24FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
25FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
27PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
28ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
29GBRScott Davies (GBR)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
30FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
31SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)s.t.
32RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astanas.t.
33ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
34ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
35FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
36GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
37ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
38SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
39FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
40RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Team Ineoss.t.
41FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
42GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
43BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
44LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
45SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
46FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
47FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
48SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
49FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
50FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
51NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
52GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aids.t.
53FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
55SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
56FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
57SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
58AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
59FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
60AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Trek - Segafredos.t.
61COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanas.t.
62SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
63FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
64SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
65COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
66GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCCs.t.
67SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
68USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)CCCs.t.
69COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astanas.t.
70SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
71SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
72ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
73GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
74DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
75SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
76FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
77CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Team Ineoss.t.
78SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
79POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCCs.t.
80ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
81NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineoss.t.
82FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
83SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astanas.t.
84SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
85ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
86FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
87ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)s.t.
88BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM1:38
89COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astanas.t.
90BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:46
91FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
92FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
93FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
94FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:56
95ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astanas.t.
96FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
97SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
98ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
99DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
100NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
101DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
102FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis4:26
103NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
104ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis6:49
105BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis10:12
106GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis10:12
107FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM10:12
108ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè10:12
109FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total - Direct Energie10:12
110FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:12
111FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:12
112AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo10:12
113GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid10:12
114NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)10:12
115GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid10:12
116JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence10:12
117FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs10:12
118CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj10:12
119ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè10:12
120FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:12
121AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Circus - Wanty - Gobert10:12
122SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:12
123SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea10:12
124LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence10:12
125FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:12
126SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte10:12
127SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea10:12
128SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj13:23
129POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC13:23
130NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynez13:23
131FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM16:54
132FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic16:54
133FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole16:54
134BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea16:54
135FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis16:54
136FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM16:54
137BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC24:44
138NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez24:44
139ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè24:44
140FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie24:44
141RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9324:54
142BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole24:55
143FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total - Direct Energie24:55
144FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
145FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
146ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Delko One - Provence
147GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Carcassonne - Cap Découverte 174,5km - 2 August 2020Sprint


1ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclaren4:22:23
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
3ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
5FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
7ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
8ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
9FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
10SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
11FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
12COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
13NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
14ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
15SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
16RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astanas.t.
17LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
18CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCCs.t.
19NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
20RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Team Ineoss.t.
21BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
22BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
23SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)s.t.
24FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTMs.t.
25FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
26FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
27ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCCs.t.
28SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
29NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
30FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
31FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
32FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
34FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
35FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
36FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
37FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
38AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Trek - Segafredos.t.
39POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCCs.t.
40SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
41COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
42FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
43SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
44FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
46COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astanas.t.
47NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
48DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
49FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
51USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)CCCs.t.
52SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
53ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)s.t.
54ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astanas.t.
55FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
56SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
57GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
58NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
59PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
60FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
61ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
62SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
63SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
64FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
65GBRScott Davies (GBR)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
66ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
67FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
68NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
69FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provences.t.
70FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
71SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
72SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
73SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizartes.t.
74SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
75SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
77ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
78FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
79SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astanas.t.
80ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
81COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
82GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aids.t.
83FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
84SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
85LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
86POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCCs.t.
87NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
88FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
89COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanas.t.
90SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
91COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astanas.t.
92FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
93ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
94DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
95GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
96GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCCs.t.
97FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
98DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
99SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
100FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
101FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total - Direct Energie0:16
102FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:20
103ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis0:26
104FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total - Direct Energie0:43
105BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:43
106NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos0:43
107CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Team Ineos0:43
108FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:43
109SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos0:43
110CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj0:43
111SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj0:59
112BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis1:10
113BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM1:11
114FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM2:23
115FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie2:23
116FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:50
117SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea4:02
118SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte4:02
119JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence4:02
120ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis4:02
121DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:02
122BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC5:11
123SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte5:11
124BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:11
125GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos5:11
126RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:11
127FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole5:11
128AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:11
129BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole5:11
130NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)5:11
131GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid5:11
132AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo7:02
133ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè7:02
134FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis7:18
135FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole7:18
136GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis10:00
137GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid10:00
138FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:00
139FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM10:00
140FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM10:00
141FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total - Direct Energie10:00
142ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè13:37
143NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Riwal - Readynez
144FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energie

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Saint-Gaudens - Col de Beyrède 163,5km - 3 August 2020Mountain


1COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineos4:36:44
2RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Team Ineos0:10
3RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana0:17
4FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:31
5NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:05
6FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:09
7AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Trek - Segafredo1:11
8FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:18
9SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:39
10SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:39
11FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:55
12NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclaren1:59
13FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:05
14FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:05
15FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Trek - Segafredo2:16
16FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:23
17AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren2:23
18COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:23
19ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert2:38
20ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana2:38
21SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:42
22ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCC2:45
23ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:06
24FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:10
25FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:10
26DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo3:28
27SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:56
28COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana3:59
29SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea4:04
30GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos4:43
31SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana4:43
32NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:05
33FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:11
34GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos5:11
35SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte5:17
36LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredo5:17
37SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte5:33
38FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole6:14
39SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)6:29
40SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte6:29
41ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè6:33
42FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic7:00
43FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence7:00
44COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astana7:00
45FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic7:00
46ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè7:12
47FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:42
48BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole7:52
49SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj8:52
50GBRScott Davies (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren8:52
51SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea8:52
52FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total - Direct Energie8:52
53AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Circus - Wanty - Gobert9:39
54ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè9:53
55GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic10:41
56SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos12:32
57SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana12:32
58USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)CCC12:32
59GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCC12:32
60PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence12:32
61COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana12:32
62FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert12:32
63SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea12:32
64FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo12:32
65FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM13:04
66FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total - Direct Energie13:39
67FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj14:55
68NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos16:45
69SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea16:45
70CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Team Ineos16:45
71CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC17:14
72NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynez18:50
73FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale19:24
74FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM21:27
75GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aid21:27
76CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj21:27
77SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)21:27
78SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)21:27
79FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total - Direct Energie21:27
80FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic21:27
81NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid21:27
82FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic21:27
83ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)21:27
84FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9321:27
85SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga21:27
86ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga21:27
87SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte21:27
88AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo21:27
89DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez21:27
90ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert21:27
91FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale21:27
92ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè21:27
93ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclaren22:26
94SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea22:26
95FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9322:26
96BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM24:18
97BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM24:18
98BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert24:18
99FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole27:45
100FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole30:22
101GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid31:56
102POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC31:56
103FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs34:23
104FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole34:23
105POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC34:23
106FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM34:23
107GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis34:23
108NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Riwal - Readynez34:23
109SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea34:23
110BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole34:23
111SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte34:23
112SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte34:23
113LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence34:23
114FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total - Direct Energie34:23
115BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC34:23
116NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic34:23
117ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total - Direct Energie34:23
118FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9334:23
119DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynez34:23
120BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea34:23
121ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis34:23
122BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis34:23
123FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM34:23
124FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM34:23
125FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence34:23
126FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis34:23
127SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga34:23
128NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynez34:23
129FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie34:23
130RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9334:23
131ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis34:23
132FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis34:23
133ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidis34:23
134FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9334:23
135FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9334:23
136ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè34:23
137GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid
138NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)
139JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Nippo - Delko One - Provence
140COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain - Mclaren
141ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
142DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Lectoure - Rocamadour 195km - 4 August 2020Medium mountain


1FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:23:28
2NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:02
3FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:02
4COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Team Ineos0:02
5RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana0:02
6FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
7RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Team Ineos0:07
8AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Trek - Segafredo0:07
9SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren0:10
10FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:12
11FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence0:12
12FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:12
13SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:19
14SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:22
15FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Trek - Segafredo0:25
16NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:26
17FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:26
18ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:31
19ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis0:31
20COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:31
21FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM0:31
22DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:39
23ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:39
24ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana0:39
25FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:39
26ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:46
27BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:48
28ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)0:48
29FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:48
30SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)0:52
31SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:57
32SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:57
33SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:02
34FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:02
35COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana1:02
36FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:11
37SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:17
38SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj1:20
39FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM1:20
40SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:25
41NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid1:25
42AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren1:25
43SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana1:25
44COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana1:25
45FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo1:34
46NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Riwal - Readynez1:40
47FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:40
48FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence1:40
49ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:42
50CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC1:42
51ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCC1:42
52FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:42
53SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:42
54SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)1:50
55FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:52
56FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:00
57FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:21
58LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredo2:21
59SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:21
60FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:38
61GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic2:40
62POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC2:51
63USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)CCC2:51
64FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:54
65POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC2:55
66CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Team Ineos3:04
67ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total - Direct Energie3:33
68FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:50
69GBRScott Davies (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren3:50
70SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:50
71GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos4:07
72SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Team Ineos4:07
73CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj4:33
74FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:33
75DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:33
76NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Riwal - Readynez4:33
77FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total - Direct Energie4:33
78FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total - Direct Energie4:33
79BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM4:33
80FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs4:33
81FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Nippo - Delko One - Provence4:33
82PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Nippo - Delko One - Provence4:33
83COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astana4:33
84FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total - Direct Energie4:33
85BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert4:33
86AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo5:39
87BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM6:01
88FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM6:01
89FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:21
90GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos6:42
91NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos6:42
92GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCC6:42
93NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain - Mclaren6:42
94FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6:47
95FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis6:47
96FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic8:20
97ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè9:06
98GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Bike Aid9:07
99SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)9:07
100FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic9:07
101SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte9:07
102FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total - Direct Energie9:26
103ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:37
104SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte9:48
105FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM12:42
106BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC13:01
107GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid13:01
108BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole13:01
109SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte13:01
110ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè13:01
111FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels - Vital Concept P/b KTM13:01
112SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte13:01
113BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea13:01
114FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert13:01
115SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea13:01
116RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9313:04
117NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic13:33
118NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Riwal - Readynez13:33
119ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè13:33
120FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9313:34
121LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Nippo - Delko One - Provence13:34
122GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis13:34
123DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal - Readynez13:34
124ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis13:45
125BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis13:45
126ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidis13:45
127ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè13:45
128AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Circus - Wanty - Gobert13:45
129FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis13:45
130FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
131ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
132SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
133FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie
134SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte
135SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
136FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved